63. pohod (2019)

3km - SŠ - učenke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
13028Gimnazija Jesenice 12Kerštajn Maja 00Marič Kaja 03Repinc Lena 030:13:05
23012Gimnazija Bežigrad 1Zavrl Zala 01Pluško Lana 00Dolinar Meta Ana 000:13:41
33093Gimnazija Škofja LokaNeža Rant 01Manca Dolenc 03Nastja Košir 010:13:53
43080Gimnazija Šentvid 4Bajec Ajda 03Bajec Neža 03Bergant Gaja 030:14:13
53040Gimnazija Jesenice 24Jensko Iza 03Pintar Anuša Mira 03Trpin Teja 030:15:11
63117Srednja šola za farmacijo, kozmetiko in zdravstvo 2Vučko Klara 02Jesenko Petra 02Hotujec Kaja 020:15:28
73092Gimnazija Šiška 5Vraničar Neja 02Guštin Eva 02Martinšek Tjaša 010:15:32
83013Gimnazija Bežigrad 2Kapelj Zupan Ajda 03Grabnar Ariana 03Zgonc Pia 030:15:50
93035Gimnazija Jesenice 19Hudovernik Klara 02Zupančič Eva 02Štular Tara 020:16:02
103030Gimnazija Jesenice 14Pojbič Taja 02Slamnik Sara 02Šmitran Natalija 020:16:13
113104Srednja Frizerska šola 7Gotlib Lucija 03Bogataj Neja 03Rupnik Pia 030:16:19
123147Škofijska klasična gimnazija 3Bregant Brina 03Pavlovič Arina 03Rener Pia 030:16:29
133094Gimnazija Želimlje 1Levec Klara 03Drobnič Meta 03Lajevec Marta 030:16:44
143051Gimnazija Ledina 7Lavrič Laura 02Kobetič Vita 02Maček Ana 020:16:48
153047Gimnazija Ledina 3Kozina Tajda 03Škoda Lina 03Štefanič Katrin Bea 030:17:14
153050Gimnazija Ledina 6Kuhar Petra 01Mlakar Zala 01Židanek Nuša 010:17:14
173073Gimnazija Poljane 16Modic Eva 02Vujić Jelena 02Škofic Gaja 020:17:17
183053Gimnazija Ledina 9Umek Anja 00Debeljak Natalija 00Petrovič Sandra 000:17:29
193005Ekonomska šola 1Patricija Ličen 03Naglič Ajda 03Vinkovič Tinkara 020:17:37
203060Gimnazija Poljane 3Samec Ajda 03Tomašič Ana 03Toporišič Gašperšič Manca 020:17:39
213110Srednja glasbena in baletna šola 2Šolar Ana 01Jeretina Helena 01Rudolf Metka 010:17:55
223016Gimnazija Bežigrad 5Vukovič Brina 02Prijon Lana 02Ramovš Hana 020:17:59
233075Gimnazija Poljane 18Krnel Mariša 03Prebil Maša 03Zorn Zala 030:18:12
243003Biotehniški center Ljubljana 3Jurišić Marijana 03Kos Tinkara 03Vidmar Andreja 030:18:17
253064Gimnazija Poljane 7Bukovac Švajger Tija 00Tina Miljavec 00Jamnik Lana 000:18:22
263071Gimnazija Poljane 14Kociper Debora 03Rihter Ema 03Bombač Elizabeta 030:18:23
273046Gimnazija Ledina 2Blagšič Petra 01Franko Pia 01Poglajen Ana 010:18:24
283074Gimnazija Poljane 17Ahac Hana 03Jerina Katja 03Podobnik Lea 030:18:26
293083Gimnazija Šentvid 7Lebn Petra 01Kržič Tanja 01Marinko Naja 010:18:28
293121Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo 4Sejdič Taja 03Vesel Neža 03Dobrovoljc Živa 030:18:28
313006Ekonomska šola 2Tratnik Naia Tali 03Založnik Jona 03Herman Gaja 030:18:29
323154Waldorfska gimnazija 3Erjavšek Lea Neža 01Nikolič Ana Tia 00Skela Ana Lavra 030:18:30
333068Gimnazija Poljane 11Hawlina Zarja 03Mori Maja 03Sozi Laura 030:18:40
343008Ekonomska šola 4Jager Teja 03Kastelic Lana 03Virant Gaja 030:18:42
353062Gimnazija Poljane 5Čerček Marinko Karin 00Regina Regina 00Pirnat Ana 000:18:45
363015Gimnazija Bežigrad 4Porobič Alja 02Kandus Hana 01Predalič Zala 020:18:51
373072Gimnazija Poljane 15Barlič Lara 03Jukič Tinkara 03Stušek Neja 030:19:16
383067Gimnazija Poljane 10Štremfelj Neža 03Robnik Trisha 03Ravbar Živa 030:19:18
393039Gimnazija Jesenice 23Komič Sara Patricija 03Piber Veronika 03Oštir Eva 030:19:21
403102Srednja Frizerska šola 5Ros Nika 02Tonin Erika 02Cankar Silva 020:19:29
413076Gimnazija Poljane 19Bogataj Dolinšek 03Tadel Alma 03Dobravc Tanja 030:19:32
413061Gimnazija Poljane 4Anderle Meta 01Kovač Hana 01Hawlina Klara 010:19:32
433002Biotehniški center Ljubljana 2Podržaj Anja 00Vidervol Kristina 00Juhant Katja 000:20:06
443126Srednja trgovska šola 2Knapič Žana 00Komavec Neža 00Car Lara 000:20:07
453041Gimnazija Jesenice 25Kalan Meggie 01Kanalec Ana 01Vereš Nika 010:20:10
463042Gimnazija Jesenice 26Džombić Ines 03Erlah Taja 03Toman Ana 030:20:40
473108Srednja Frizerska šola 11Peric Nika 02Trilar Klara 02Janežič Urša 020:20:54
483070Gimnazija Poljane 13Štern Stela 03Hartmans Jitske 03Gerkšič Nika 030:21:21
493038Gimnazija Jesenice 22Krajnc Nadja 02Beg Lana 02Renko Teja 020:21:26
503099Srednja Frizerska šola 2Petrič Maša 01Koser Urša 01Dolenc Špela 010:21:29
513124Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo 7Perko Rogelj 00Bučan Nika 00Hren Anja 000:21:32
523036Gimnazija Jesenice 20Poklukar Maja 00Kavčič Neža 00Dežman Tina 000:21:53
533103Srednja Frizerska šola 6Ganič Asmira 03Modic Neja 03Mežnar Pia 030:22:46
543101Srednja Frizerska šola 4Brenkuš Maja 02Jenko Karin 02Stopinšek Brina 020:23:51
553152Waldorfska gimnazija 1Peterca Paša Paulina 04Rozman Eli 04Polšak Vahter Žana 030:24:19
563098Srednja Frizerska šola 1Nusdorfer Vita 01Dizdarević Sandra 01Stanojević Marija Elara 010:25:10
573100Srednja Frizerska šola 3Korajac Deja 01Kozelj Karin 02Faganel Zala 020:26:17
583037Gimnazija Jesenice 21Dolar Tjaša 03Valentar Nika 03Plemelj Anina 030:27:37
593118Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo 1Matjaš Melissa 02Pavlič Tinkara 02Plantarič Dora 01DNF
593120Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo 3Wallner Pia 00Plantarič Dora 01Čepon Irena 03DNF
593132Srednja upravno administrativna šola 6Poženel Anja 03Vrabec Lara 01Horvat Tanja 01DNF