63. pohod (2019)

3km - SŠ - mešane trojke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
13088Gimnazija Šiška 1Molk Martin 01Hladnik Dejan 00Krašovec Urška 000:11:54
23022Gimnazija Jesenice 6Holc Lea 01Jan Nejc 02Kavčič Blaž 030:12:13
33144ŠC PET 7Cijan Brkić Maruša 03Lipovac Tilen 02Blatnik Jan 000:12:19
43090Gimnazija Šiška 3Gavrič Mark 03Čirič Jan 03Pugelj Nina 010:12:32
53056Gimnazija Ledina 12Volčič Zala 02Novoselec Matej 01Ploj Yon 010:12:39
63089Gimnazija Šiška 2Teržan Jakob 00Gerkman Svit 02Klemenčič Živa 010:12:45
73119Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo 2Bergant Tara 01Stomilovič Vito 02Ham Nik 000:13:13
83054Gimnazija Ledina 10Tomc Brin 02Kovič Fedja 01Tekavec Ela 000:13:43
93116Srednja šola za farmacijo, kozmetiko in zdravstvo 1Dobrovoljc Žan 00Purkart Vid 00Kostanjšek Katrin 010:13:50
103059Gimnazija Poljane 2Popović David 03Schlamberger Marisa 01Šakanović Amel 030:13:54
113063Gimnazija Poljane 6Arh Lana 02Osredkar Ita 02Lovšin Matevž 010:13:55
123045Gimnazija Ledina 1Ignjić Filip 01Juhart Lea Ana 03Menegalija Matic 020:13:56
133081Gimnazija Šentvid 5Gašparič Nande 03Petrič Taja 03Smole Ana 030:15:33
143029Gimnazija Jesenice 13Jensterle Lana 00Dolar Bratuša 00Gačnik Luka 000:15:34
153026Gimnazija Jesenice 10Hatić Iris 01Sedminek Tjaš 01Stare Lenart 010:16:25
163034Gimnazija Jesenice 18Koželj Laura 01Bertoncelj Manca 01Koložvari Urban 010:16:39
173024Gimnazija Jesenice 8Piber Karlina 03Mežek Nika 03Medja Mark 030:16:52
183027Gimnazija Jesenice 11Hudovernik Rebeka 00Medja Krištof 00Pintar Matevž 000:17:40
193127Srednja upravno administrativna šola 1Mazi Tea 01Cunjak Damjan 01Ferlež Čuž Maja 010:17:54
203087Gimnazija Šentvid 11Nastič Ema 03Vilar Rahela 03Marolt Jakob 020:18:16
213086Gimnazija Šentvid 10Krapeš Nataša 02Erjavšek Rahela 02Potokar Nik 020:18:19
223001Biotehniški center Ljubljana 1Dolžan Maja 01Smolnikar Laura 02Koprivec Klemen 020:18:22
233107Srednja Frizerska šola 10Pšeničnik Sara 02Čuturić Amra 02Segura Michael 030:19:36
243149Škofijska klasična gimnazija 5Loy Ema 03Čuk Arijel 01Jerovšek Jan 020:20:13
253048Gimnazija Ledina 4Klepec Vita 02Miklič Rok 02Mihelčič Luka 020:21:54
263128Srednja upravno administrativna šola 2Vnuk Hana 03Burnić Lejla 03Frantar Blaž 030:22:02
273025Gimnazija Jesenice 9Polanc Alja 00Vauhnik Lana 00Simjanoski Samo 000:22:30
283052Gimnazija Ledina 8Muhič Lea 00Šijanec Ana 00Čeh Boris 00DNF
283023Gimnazija Jesenice 7Radman Laura 02Grošelj Nina 02Verdnik Domen 02DNF
283122Srednja šola za oblikovanje in fotografijo 5Lazar Eva 03Matevž Zalar 03Trunk Staš 03DNF