63. pohod (2019)

3km - OŠ - mešane trojke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12126OŠ Gorje 1Mulej Ožbe 04Šoklič Jure 04Repe Mina 060:12:01
22003OŠ Blanca 2Starič Vik 08Slemenšek Urban 07Radej Tjaša 080:12:14
32182OŠ Notranjski odred Cerknica 2Kiara Sterle 04Val Sterle 08Vid Bajec 080:12:47
42027OŠ Dobrova 1Grosek Ema 05Jagarinec Žan 04Sušnik Svit 040:13:03
52004OŠ Blanca 3Kosar Žiga 04Dolmovič Jan 08Blatnik Kiara 080:13:05
62252OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 14Sikošek Ajda 07Vnuk Zala 07Sikošek Gaber 040:13:10
72005OŠ Blanca 4Baškovč Jan 08Dolmovič Gal 08Radej Nika 080:13:32
82374OŠ Valentina Vodnika 13Podgoršek Ajda 08Hvala Tibor 07Kisin Gaber 080:13:38
92199OŠ Oskar Kovačič 5Ilar Lun 07Ilar Nal 05Ilar Lina 040:13:39
102012OŠ Bovec 2Žgajnar Tim 05Žagar Tia 04Mlekuž Manca 070:13:46
112087OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na Soči 4Kovačič Maja 07Fortunat Vid 07Gruden Anuška 080:13:56
122085OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na Soči 2Kaltnekar Jon 04Jeklin Matic 05Fortunat Lara 040:14:03
132183OŠ Notranjski odred Cerknica 3Nejka Štefan 04Svit Terlep 05Jon Terlep 060:14:47
142319OŠ Toneta Čufarja 9Pinterič Jure 07Kalan Rui 07Loboda Žagar Mia 080:15:14
152247OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 9Por Tava 05Vukman Tanja 08Vukman Mark 100:15:29
162259OŠ Savsko Naselje 1Martinšek Tian 08Martinšek Enja 10Kozamernik Oskar 100:15:38
172254OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 16Davidović Lea 06Marušič Jaro Svit 06Starman Klea 060:15:42
182466Waldorfska šola 1Štrukelj Kreč Ronja 07Rotar Nina 07Poppe Til Vid 070:15:58
192372OŠ Valentina Vodnika 11Logar Jakob 07Starc Filip 07Brenk Nuša 070:16:00
202061OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 9Marn Jera 05Tomc Ana 05Grm Enej 050:16:03
212050OŠ Dobrova 24Rihar Jernej 05Šenk Matija 05Plevnik Katja 040:16:10
222099OŠ Franceta Bevka 11Kosanc Miha 05Gec Lia 05Perpar Maja 050:16:18
232017OŠ Bovec 7Grahovič Denis 05Rapotec Valenitna 05Valas Larisa 050:16:27
242322OŠ Toneta Čufarja 12Milutinović Žana 08Kostrić Iza Dora 08Aškerc Maks 080:16:29
252230OŠ Preserje 2Bašin Žan Luka 07Fabjan Saša 07Molek Miša 070:16:32
262015OŠ Bovec 5Hoznar Svit 07Štern Zorč Dominik 05Žagar Nika 050:16:47
272468Waldorfska šola 3Morales Bajc Andreas 06Ivanec Žiga 07Peternel Žele Iza 070:16:48
282343OŠ Toneta Čufarja 33Remec Jaka 05Žitnik Aleksander 05Lestan Iza 060:16:50
292290OŠ Škofljica 24Pfeifer Filip 07Tomažič Matija 07Gačnik Maša 070:16:55
302302OŠ Škofljica 36Žagar Kristina 04Zagorc Matevž 04Zupančič Luka 040:16:57
312414OŠ Vič 26Gričar Ina 04Dečman Kaja 04Zobec Maj 040:17:01
322058OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 6Kunič Ana 07Grm Lara 07Grm Filip 050:17:05
332112OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 8Zupanc Jure 04Tominec Rok 04Škulj Lara 040:17:08
342187OŠ Nove Fužine 4Žiga Lavrič 07Matej Vodovnik Ušeničnik 07Larisa Milošević 070:17:20
352280OŠ Škofljica 14Ičanović Tarik 04Žnidaršič Anže 04Franjič Zala 040:17:26
362248OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 10Mitrović Mila 09Šabotić Alina 09Vnuk Vid 090:17:28
372124OŠ Franceta Prešerna-pod. Kokrica 1Kramarič Matevž 09Štefe Živa 09Gaja Zdešar 090:17:36
372056OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 4Kunič Neža 05Hribar Lina 05Macur Anej 050:17:36
392317OŠ Toneta Čufarja 7Wallas Tia 05Brenčič Rosa 05Dremelj Žiga 050:17:39
402469Waldorfska šola 4Podlesnik Naja 06Štrlekar Brina 06Klemenčič Jakob 090:17:49
402165OŠ Komenda - MosteGvardjančič Neža 07Vodlan Lara 07Vodlan Nik 080:17:49
422295OŠ Škofljica 29Hajdinjak Eva 08Vrbec Tija 08Jerše Aljaž 080:17:53
432185OŠ Nove Fužine 2Prosen Ava 06Rekic Ervin 06Spendal Luka 060:18:28
442080OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 28Košir Meta 08Kavčič Roškar Lina 08Winkler Vengust Lev 080:18:29
452351OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše 8Drobnič Matic 04Širaj Tjaša 04Hiti Jaka 040:18:35
462097OŠ Franceta Bevka 9Kampjut Maša 05Heric Nejc 05Lehmann Mia 050:18:38
472122OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 18Oštarijaš Anja 04Ninić Nikolina 04Eljon Vid 040:19:05
472438OŠ Vič 50Kršlin Karolina 08Gajser Neža 07Artač Anže 080:19:05
492312OŠ Toneta Čufarja 2Dirnbek Živa 09Remic Aymard Margot 09Kotnik Andrej 090:19:09
502307OŠ Škofljica 41Sušin Eva 08Mavrič Lin 09Oražem Izak 090:19:26
512327OŠ Toneta Čufarja 17Lestan Iza 06Urbanc Taisha 06Grubar Tom 060:19:30
522233OŠ Preserje 5Drašler Žan 07Jankovič Anastasija 07Furlan Nik 070:20:04
532269OŠ Škofljica 3Brezovar Anja 04Žužek Maja 04Podržaj Nejc 080:20:31
542338OŠ Toneta Čufarja 28Škrinjar Valerija 11Gorjup Filip 11Protasova Marina 110:20:51
552224OŠ Oskar Kovačič 30Dejak Rok 09Brulec Julija 09Martinjak Brina 090:21:38
562355OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše 12Koren Sara 04Ponikvar Zakrajšek Laura 04Šarc Blaž 040:21:40
572366OŠ Valentina Vodnika 5Rupar R. Max 09Živkovič Irina 09Avčin Ana 090:22:21
572305OŠ Škofljica 39Gumilar Lara 09Zajc Nika 09Jurca Mark 090:22:21
592067OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 15Vidmar Mik 08Praznik Lejlani 08Kramar Iris 080:22:42
602162OŠ Jožeta Moškriča 18Babnik Nejc 04Mahmutagić Edvin 03Jović Tijana 07DNF