63. pohod (2019)

3km - OŠ - učenci

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12002OŠ Blanca 1Maj Starič 04Luka Kosar 08David Slemenšek 070:12:03
22133OŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja 1Gerbec Martin 04Žnidaršič Svenšek Tim 04Zabukovec Tine 070:12:17
32200OŠ Oskar Kovačič 6Masle Rok 04Ihan Mark 04Lojk Blaž 040:12:32
42181OŠ Notranjski odred Cerknica 1Zabukovec David 04Ožbolt Gašper 04Ule Jurij 040:12:36
52415OŠ Vič 27Možina Blaž 04Oman Starec Jakob 04Poćivašek Maks 040:12:39
62014OŠ Bovec 4Kavs Maj 06Melihen Kimi 07Žagar Matic 070:12:53
72088OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na Soči 5Hvala Timotej 04Pirih Žan 04Kranjc Luka 050:12:55
82060OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 8Velikonja Rok 07Macur Aleks 07Gabrijelčič Svit 070:13:04
92411OŠ Vič 23Sraka Lan 05Jovanović Boris 05Jurca Tim 050:13:13
102084OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na Soči 1Štekar Jan 04Kovačič Žan 04Parada L. Santiago 050:13:17
112144OŠ Ivana Groharja 4Rant Nace 05Zupanc Tomaž 05Zornada Marcel 050:13:28
122143OŠ Ivana Groharja 3Križaj Lenart 05Kovačič Matevž 05Grašič Martin 050:13:35
132142OŠ Ivana Groharja 2Ziberi Arif 04Rolih Tin 04Tomažin Blaž 040:13:42
142314OŠ Toneta Čufarja 4Pavlin David 09Dremelj Žan 11Trdan Tevž 090:13:45
152141OŠ Ivana Groharja 1Knežević Matej 04Debeljak Jaka 04Križaj Žiga 050:13:52
162389OŠ Vič 1Hrvatin Aleksander 04Lampič Mark 04Kravanja Žemva Luka 040:13:58
172184OŠ PruleGorjanc Timotej 04Goličnik Jan 04Križanič Nejc 040:14:10
182079OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 27Keber Juš 06Steničnik Maj 06Juvan Domen 070:14:16
192173OŠ Košana 4Fidelj Anže 04Dolgan Tjaž 04Dolgan Aleš 040:14:17
202170OŠ Košana 1Zadnik Urban 06Morelj Miha 06Črlenec Ian 050:14:18
212007OŠ Blanca 6Žulič Žan 07Abram Sani 04Belinc Žiga 080:14:19
212128OŠ Gorje 3Borse Jaka 04Avsenek Grega 04Šokilč Aljaž 040:14:19
232024OŠ Danile Kumar 2Benedik Žiga 07Marinič Alen 07Vasle Dominik 070:14:20
242020OŠ Brezovica pri Ljubljani 2Susman Arne 06Juvan Lan 06Purgar Jošt 060:14:26
252400OŠ Vič 12Lavrič Pregelj Žan 04Lipoglavšek Žan 04Lavrič Pregelj Philip 060:14:33
262353OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše 10Pavčič Miha 09Korenjak Patrik 05Štrukelj Aljaž 060:14:39
272253OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 15Jevgenijević Milan 04Kompare Matic 04Petronijevič Lepša Tay 040:14:40
282095OŠ Franceta Bevka 7Zadravec Leon 08Miklavčič Anže 08Redelonghi Maks 080:14:46
292293OŠ Škofljica 27Turk Nejc 04Rožman Gašper 04Dolenec Rok 040:14:48
302240OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 2Slapšak Taras 07Trobec Kogej Aljaž 06Brence Bart 060:14:50
302390OŠ Vič 2Kurelič Švarc Žiga 04Tatarević Almin 04Kračman Jaka 040:14:50
322093OŠ Franceta Bevka 5Potnik Matic 08Porenta Domen 08Eiselt Mak 080:14:51
332129OŠ Gorje 4Repe Žiga 06Repe Ožbej 08Snoj Tim 060:14:54
342117OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 13Kočar Tibor 06Tušek Lovro 06Čeh Gašper 060:14:56
352464OŠ Vrhovci 6Petrina Sven 06Treven Kristjan 06Suhorepec Izak Sean 060:15:00
362291OŠ Škofljica 25Kušar Jaka 05Tinauer Enej 05Boh Tomaž 050:15:01
372328OŠ Toneta Čufarja 18Müller Maj 06Cmiljanič Naj 06Ježovita Filip 060:15:03
382115OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 11Oblak Benjamin 04Panič Leonardo 04Lah Jakob 040:15:08
392461OŠ Vrhovci 3Jaklič Filip 07Cvelbar Luka 07Špendal Arne 070:15:10
402442OŠ Vič 54Karlovšek Jernej 08Kovačič Kolja 08Šlibar Jakob 070:15:12
412073OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 21Protega Anže 07Schuster Domen 07Mešić Din 070:15:14
422244OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 6Vukman Borut 06Brajović Žad 06Đorović Filip 060:15:18
432208OŠ Oskar Kovačič 14Nose Žan 07Siegl Nik 07Žagar Anžej 070:15:22
442213OŠ Oskar Kovačič 19Urek Filip 05Vavtar Marcel 05Božič Svit 050:15:25
452268OŠ Škofljica 2Petak David 05Mavec Jan 05Baškovec Izak 050:15:33
462178OŠ Maksa Pečarja 1Žižek Lev 06Box Timothy 06Bilbija Vasja 050:15:36
472418OŠ Vič 30Kovačič Miha 05Žiberna Peter 05Bahorič Maks 050:15:44
482116OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 12Čeh Gal 05Čeh Tim 04Škerjanec David 050:15:48
492066OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 14Gabrijelčič Brin 08Mišigoj Bor 08Steničnik Matic 080:15:51
502053OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 1Perpar Ažbe 07Sivec Borut 07Žebre Jan 070:15:53
512408OŠ Vič 20Kovačič Miha 05Žiberna Peter 05Bahorič Golec Maks 050:16:00
522251OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 13Čop Kranjc Blaž 04Valek Bor 04Jon Prijatelj 040:16:01
532120OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 16Malovrh Tevž 07Meglič Drejc 07Gašperlin Blaž 070:16:02
542449OŠ Vide Pregarc 2Kopač Filip 07Jovanovič Anže 07Marinko Samueli 070:16:04
552298OŠ Škofljica 32Jamnik Jan 08Okorn Aljaž 08Muck Vilar Jure 080:16:05
562103OŠ Franceta Bevka 15Pegan Nal 10Korpar Jaka 10Tuljkovič Tian 100:16:08
572439OŠ Vič 51Križnar Jakob 08Borzatta Jaka 08Jerič Jaka 070:16:10
582262OŠ Šentvid 3Jakin Trunkl Liam 07Papič Tevž 07Dakić Svit 070:16:16
592266OŠ Šentvid 7Mušič Petković 08kuduz Lapajne Rok 08Luka Zarnik 080:16:17
602118OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 14Bitenc Tevž 07Breznik Vid 07Rajlić Ognjen 070:16:25
602465OŠ Vrhovci 7Žižek Maks 07Leskovšek Jure 07Janžekovič Mark 060:16:25
622242OŠ Riharda Jakopiča 4Skubic Boštjan 06Drabik Marcel 06Žagar Boštjan 060:16:32
632277OŠ Škofljica 11Bajuk Leon 07Podlipnik Juš 07Grbić Saša 070:16:34
632107OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 3Lesičar Gaj 06Kasami Ensar 06Čatić Armin 060:16:34
632364OŠ Valentina Vodnika 3Logar Maks 09Čebular Liam 09Žlindra Jaka 090:16:34
662409OŠ Vič 21Sever Mark 07Obranovič Vid 07Mencinger Andraž 070:16:35
662223OŠ Oskar Kovačič 29Vejzović Šemso 05Lengar Brin 06Zgonc Maj 060:16:35
682284OŠ Škofljica 18Čolić Adel 08Žnidaršič Nejc 07Vidmar Matjaž 080:16:39
692195OŠ Oskar Kovačič 1Jernejčič Matic 06Brulec Matija 06Žitnik Žan 060:16:42
692447OŠ Vič 59Rombo Matej 05Nadrah Jure 05Zupanič Bor 050:16:42
712340OŠ Toneta Čufarja 30Jurman Bine 10Nadles Voranc 10Sevšek Ivan 100:16:43
722288OŠ Škofljica 22Nikolaev Dmitriy 08Živec Brin 08Novak Žiga 080:16:45
722108OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 4Markun Ožbej 06Štern Rok 06Žitnik Erik 060:16:45
742218OŠ Oskar Kovačič 24Jevšnikar Andraž 07Majcen Taj 07Cirman Lan 070:16:50
752437OŠ Vič 49Cestar Lan 09Radić Anej 09Ponjević Taj 080:16:52
762081OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 29Močnik Fedja 04Buljan Tomaž 05Ogorevc Jakob 070:16:55
772304OŠ Škofljica 38Šircelj Uroš 09Gregorič Bor 09Popović Timon 090:16:57
782432OŠ Vič 44Petrič Žiga 05Pernat Matic 05Berce Bor 050:16:58
792383OŠ Valentina Vodnika 22Merten Salmič Anže 09Rozman Marcel 09Ocepek Luka 090:16:59
792227OŠ Oskar Kovačič 33Strmnšnik Teodor 08Počivavšek Vajs Nils 08Zupan Mark 080:16:59
812011OŠ Bovec 1Hoznar Gal 05Kravanja Lan 05Mlekuž Tilen 050:17:01
822292OŠ Škofljica 26Marinček Januš 04Sever Jakob 04Nikolaev Vladimir 040:17:04
832460OŠ Vrhovci 2Jesenko Matej 05Jeraša Filip 06Suhadolc Matej 060:17:06
842435OŠ Vič 47Šuc Enej 09Korsika Leon 10Blažič Vito 090:17:12
852146OŠ Jožeta Moškriča 2Fajfarič Žiga 09Richter Liam 09Gumilar Lenart 090:17:13
862119OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 15Zupin Lovro 07Čebulj Žiga 07Babič Maks Jon 070:17:23
872303OŠ Škofljica 37Zagmajster Lovrek Svit 09Konstandinov Nik 09Karlin Liam 090:17:24
882275OŠ Škofljica 9Okorn Anej 07Kerže Jakob 07Messaci Jamil 070:17:25
892369OŠ Valentina Vodnika 8Fele Matevž 11Bešo Liam 11Pavšič Filip 110:17:26
892387OŠ Valentina Vodnika 26Porobič Domen 05Srakar Tom 05Popovič Rok 050:17:26
912362OŠ Valentina Vodnika 1Čuka Blaž 08Vodnik Jan 08Mulej Žan Luka 070:17:27
912309OŠ Škofljica 43Rotar Miha 09Vovk Filip 09Mrak Matic 090:17:27
932329OŠ Toneta Čufarja 19Hodžić Marsel 09Zupan Filip 09Plavec Ažbe 090:17:29
942177OŠ Košana 8Matko Žan 06Matko Rok 07Biščak Luka 070:17:30
952350OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše 7Premerl Jan 08Govednik Jan 08Miklavčič Martin 080:17:34
962049OŠ Dobrova 23Krvina Matej 04Maček Anže 04Bašič Naj 040:17:35
972070OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 18Lebar Lucijan 07Jazbec Vitja 06Končina Ažbe 060:17:36
982054OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 2Doltar Svit 07Mišigoj Žiga 07Suljkanović Emanuel 070:17:37
982198OŠ Oskar Kovačič 4Mikac Luka 07Tkalčič Matic 07Milar Martin 070:17:37
1002285OŠ Škofljica 19Cigan Bukovec Žiga 08Kolenc Nejc 08Klančar Žiga 080:17:38
12