63. pohod (2019)

29km - Mešane trojke - skupno

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntIntIntRezultat
182MAT BOY INŠTALACIJE TEAMPoljanšek Matej 71Pagon David 77Pisk Saša 851:15:081:32:521:53:252:12:19
2115ŠD Nanos 1Trojer Andrej 71Radivo Ana 82Sandi Furlan 861:17:411:34:271:53:482:13:39
3109Ski servis PIFO KranjBoštjan Potočnik 74Klara Ljubi 93Boštjan Urankar 761:17:001:34:411:54:552:14:42
4142VSTALA PRIMORSKAKotar Ilijaš 70Tomaž Vuk 68Paškulin Marko 731:20:441:38:542:00:172:20:37
5133TRIJE TRETJIPavlič Jože 74Bec Aljoša 76Jamnik Maša 761:20:381:39:122:01:062:22:18
680MAMUTKESupić Vanja 69Radoš Barbara 70Sukič Sonja 881:21:411:41:172:03:232:24:55
793OPilih Tomaž 72Anja Mušič 87Jan Lipovšek 951:23:101:42:342:04:552:25:41
863KAVČSURFERJISelan Dunja 85Adlešič Jernej 76Obreza Iztok 821:23:521:42:462:04:462:26:35
915Albino KenijciZupančič Andrej 78Natalija Mašera 82Rok Mele 821:23:191:43:442:07:352:30:02
1060Jeseniška trojkaKvas Peter 77Podvratnik Maja 74Džafić Armin 801:27:061:48:222:12:372:35:32
1129BRT running teamBlažič Marta 81Novak Luka 83Snoj Jure 851:28:361:49:132:14:282:41:01
1259JeDoBoŠenk Dominik 75Mihevc Jerneja 78Brecelj Boštjan 691:29:311:51:202:17:052:41:48
13105RajdOsanič Aleš 71Aljančič Nataša 69Rutar Katja 751:30:101:51:342:17:212:41:50
14139TSJJusić Esmir 76Petač Klemen 79Žnidar Tjaša 801:33:101:54:372:19:272:43:11
1518ARNEŽIArnež Marko 59Arnež Teja 61Arnež Miha 561:33:041:55:582:21:562:45:00
1655HribolazciVovko Barbara 80Podgornik Bojan 70Bukovec Mitja 781:34:061:55:252:21:162:46:12
17541FIT KLUB jelenčka z gazelcoLovrenčič Robert 73Marko Poljšak 70Mojca Novljan 691:33:181:55:412:22:152:46:53
18452Vztrajni ŠD Tek je lekPanjan Stane 74Prebil Robert 78Hajdarevič Aida 961:32:531:54:122:20:362:47:06
1914AkcijaKramer Andrej 66Špilak Tina 91Markič Vasja 801:36:301:57:462:23:382:48:06
2013AK Ormož iz OrmožaNina Alt 91Rudolf Majcen 62Ivan Golob 541:34:321:57:122:22:392:48:58
21103Pretecem, kar recemBrankovič Jure 81Teo Lipicer 74Katarina Braniselj 851:36:021:58:352:25:452:50:53
222#poskokBenvegnu Leban 80Basiaco Roberto 62Mataija Valh 841:37:082:02:052:28:172:53:14
2364Kemijski inštituit - Peanut, butter _amp; jellyVidmar Sara 92Derganc Tibor 90Vidic Matic 871:35:521:59:242:26:442:53:35
2461KAK - 1971Leitinger Luka 71Bricelj Saša Podgornik 77Podgornik Aleš 741:32:461:55:002:23:152:54:34
2537DOMAČE BRAJDEPolajnar Urška 89Kosi Mirko 74Borko Bojan 781:37:232:02:522:31:592:58:20
2690NAJLEPŠA TROJKAJezerc Anže 90Gale Manca 90Črv Alja 901:39:412:03:212:32:052:58:25
2798Pika pa še 2Poljanc Sonjaaa 73Krajnc Igor 71Jozič Gorazd 741:39:512:04:432:32:202:59:13
28102Postojnske pupeVukadinović Nataša 90Rebeka Petrovčič 94Robert Petrovčič 581:37:302:02:422:34:213:00:45
2992Našo poleBeno Arnejčič 65Manuela Horvat 77Slavko Strelec 711:42:582:06:002:34:073:01:39
3025Bistrška trwjkaRadivo Manica 74Primc Kristina 72Kovačič Gregor 761:39:462:05:392:35:213:02:44
3110503Jakončič Boštjan 73Kos Marko 63Valenta Lidija 741:44:052:08:462:36:563:04:08
3236Dolge RibeTone Vrhovnik 66Tina Jeromen 77Marko Verdenik 881:40:012:06:102:39:013:05:21
33122ŠRD OMEGA AIR VII.Kos Alenka 78Jakomin Darja 73Bokavšek Dejan 711:40:232:06:232:36:443:05:38
3488MtvKralj Tina 76Kerštajn Vesna 74Rupnik Mitja 751:43:592:09:392:39:143:06:08
3534DelfinčkiKatić Marina 95Ugrin Matija 94Ivanič Peter 711:43:242:10:332:40:543:07:52
36145Z dvema bolj počasKlemenčič Aleš 69Alenka Ivačič 68Petra Beznik 741:44:212:11:312:41:423:10:12
371#gospodinjeNina Battelino 75Tina Šmuc 76Martin Lamut 771:44:452:12:152:42:583:12:04
38124ŠtempljarjiBarbka Ulčakar 67Peter Ulčakar 66Rado Gabrovec 561:49:222:15:352:45:203:12:29
3933Cona 1Žaucer Tadej 72Nina Repovž 88Sabina Klakočer 711:46:532:15:172:46:353:15:02
40127Tečemo z nasmehomUrša Goličič 77Alenka Kolman 67Željko Najdek 811:49:292:16:362:46:353:15:32
41121ŠRD OMEGA AIR VI.Kozjek Majda 64Melanšek Zoran 64Trontelj Primož 921:39:322:07:052:41:073:17:23
42154Zombie HiccupsLokar Ursa 89Orešnik Maja 88Bizjan Anze 881:49:282:16:252:48:283:18:24
43134TRIJE ZAGNANIObid Jaka 85Manfreda Damjan 69Mav Tjaša 891:46:542:15:022:46:373:19:06
4428brda(r) i dolineAna Benčić 79Željko Radovanović 83Duško Brdar 791:47:422:16:312:52:553:25:49
4540eBike storeGombač Marko 72Meško Mateja 71Uroš Lepoša 721:35:122:06:142:39:023:27:34
46132TRIJE KOZLI Z VRHAMehle Blaž 73Čater Jure 71Tkalec Simona 691:52:092:24:093:01:593:37:49
47128Tek.si UTR(U)JENIRomih Maja 69Žagar Janez 60Vraber Matjaž 63DNF
4743Fakulteta za farmacijoFrlan Rok 79Zidar Nace 81Brovč Ema 92DNF
47129TF Z GUŠTOMNovak Špela 78Irena Gruntar 56Matko Josipović 65DNF
501533k TEAMJana Jakša 93Novak Janez 75Novak Peter 911:24:471:42:242:03:49DQ