63. pohod (2019)

12.5km - Moške trojke - veterani A

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntRezultat
1746MEG D.o.o.Hočevar Primož 72Pandurević Dragan 59Podlogar Dušan 600:33:510:52:26
23283je HRASTIAleš Smodič 73Matjaž Senica 71Igor Zupanc 640:34:480:54:22
3965Sovica - JekleniOtoničar Jože 69Čuček Matjaž 77Prhne Ljubo 720:36:250:55:31
41249ZVEZDE GorjeZupan Mitja 79Mirko Dolžan 78Peter Zalokar 790:36:220:55:48
51238Zategnjena ročnaMatej Komel 79Ferlan Luka 78Borut Jeric 780:37:070:56:58
6856PofotreniKlanjšek Martin 77Zgonc Rok 79Zgonc Vid 740:37:310:57:15
7772MLC Ljubljana - najhitrejši na fakultetiDoc.dr. Mužina 74Perko Denis 78Šajh Saša 760:37:420:57:27
81035ŠRD OMEGA AIR X.Seliškar Boštjan 71Plevnik Frenk 71Zajc Rado 710:37:450:58:18
9935SD STRAHOVICAŠijanec Janez 72Jenko Boštjan 71Babnik Miha 780:38:250:58:51
101041ŠRD OMEGA AIR XVI.Dobnikar Alojz 62Koritnik Franc 59Zajc Robert 790:38:460:59:11
111010ŠD SodražicaArko Matjaž 73Rovanšek Darko 55Strle Lojze 650:38:370:59:15
12583GREbaTORIHajdarovič Tomaž 68Hajdarovič Robert 70Furlan Grega 760:39:080:59:34
13657KKK LjubljanaBrecelj Matej 75Tuma Borut 69Flajs Dag 700:38:080:59:38
14381TRAIL RAŠICAJež Roman 67Debevec Janko 74Rozman Kasnik Tina 730:39:040:59:42
15562GiBit - SightRunning LjubljanaMarinič Luka 79Deu Miha 79Car Marko 790:38:470:59:53
16394Bidon barMiklič Srečko 68Jarc Slavko 72Kralj Stanislav 700:39:121:00:30
17850Pjebi jagriKšela Juš 78Maček Rok 78Lučovnik Miha 780:39:071:00:54
18896RADOLCAMarolt Darko 60Smajič Aleš 70Humerca Klemen 760:39:341:01:57
191197Vemo, kdo je zmagal!Damir Pinter 74Boštjan Pinter 77Izidor Klemenčič 780:41:051:02:08
20875PrebačevciKostanjevec Stojan 72Kovič Matjaž 77Kovič Boštjan 770:41:071:02:13
21417BULDOGIAnžič Andrej 73Dobrovoljc Miha 66Nikolov Đorđe 570:40:311:02:33
22601hitri in predrzniGregor Omerza 69Gregor Šifrer 76Valentin Novak 780:40:291:02:44
231057TAO PohorciMarjan Ostroško 73Zlatko Kersnik 58Andrej Doberšek 680:41:161:02:45
24940SkarabejZajc Miran 65Natan Osterman 79Mirsad Kovačević 700:40:411:02:51
25310111Bregar Gorazd 71Kobal Matjaž 72Lengar Igor 720:41:351:02:57
261203Veseljaki iz DolaRebolj Jernej 77Mihelič Darjan 77Škulj Rok 720:40:591:03:25
271198VerdKrampač Miran 70Igor Oblak 71Martin Oblak 710:41:251:03:40
28868PorkaTroj(K)aCopič David 79Copič Domen 77Bratina Dejan 790:42:351:03:45
291109Triglav DomžaleVeršnik Marjan 59Urh Vladimir 60Mali Anton 750:41:231:03:52
301082Tim 169Kogovšek Janko 69Požar Janez 49Kermelj Slavc 510:41:321:03:54
31681L+GSebastijan Lupša 72Christian Kotomisky 75Miloš Tuma 730:41:551:04:07
32972Srčno popuščanjeLainščak Mitja 74Dejan Majc 78Miran Gerič 730:41:421:04:11
33680Kwaj bošČuk Domen 77Grandič Matjaž 74Herman Samo 750:43:291:06:24
34347Alfa samciMerhar Iztok 69Turčin Marko 76Lipnik Miran 690:44:321:06:37
35410BRAUMAJSTRIDomen Verbič 74Borut Bizjak 62Ciril Knific 700:44:031:06:40
36425Carlsberg teamZamuda Matjaž 67Homec Uroš 74Imperl Matjaž 770:43:431:06:46
37683LakotnikiBajc Jurij 68Javornik Tomaž 62Hribar Roman 720:44:181:07:04
38635Ježek, slonček in zmajčekBrecelj Jernej 69Kotnik Primož 73Kosmač Blaž 760:43:561:07:24
391260ZZB za vrednote NOB Kašelj VevčePopov Kolja 77Šere Ivo 78Novak Tine 780:43:431:07:36
40892PuKlEkJenko Uroš 63Boldin Karim 65Jenko Klemen 710:44:421:08:04
41650Kerozin 4Gorenjšček Andrej 64Iztok Šuc 69Bernard Velkaverh 710:44:321:08:31
42723MAČKIMoroz Stane 63Moroz 65Moroz. Janko 750:45:201:08:33
43502Dva rekreativca in eden če čeLapajne Matjaž 72Miran Blaško 72Pergar Bojan 620:45:261:08:35
44768MJU-strela z jasnegaAškerc Marko 76Ključanin Elvir 71Menciger Peter 680:44:511:08:47
45980stari pionirjiZdešar Gašper 77Debevc Tomaž 76Gerjevič Andrej 770:44:081:08:55
461188VEDNO PRIPRAVLJENIAžman Borut 64Miklaužič Zvone 61Boštar Jani 750:45:331:08:59
471141TrojkašiPogačnik Primož 74Ažman Andrej 74Wagner Matej 720:44:391:09:14
48995Š D Kotredež 1Ivačič Tomas 71Podkrajšek Borut 72Omahne Aleš 690:45:501:09:20
491101Tri korenineLeban Drago 54Klemen Kovič 78Strle Bogo 650:45:281:09:52
50127349ersMilan Zaletel 70Martin Konte 70Jurij Giacomelli 700:46:161:09:57
51887PSSV in KVVLikavec Jani 68Koren Dejan 76Blagovič Jože 640:46:111:09:59
52643Kar bo pa boReisner Matjaž 59Spruk Rok 70Košir Uroš 740:45:501:10:17
53662KONSTRUKTIVCIPožonec Vladimir 79Stanko Sarafimov 69Uroš Bohinc 740:45:411:11:10
541244Znoj je potMiroslav Petrak 72Verbič Rok 72Budimirovič Nino 710:46:151:11:12
55627JAMMacur Miha 79Macur Aleš 73Jordan Marko 770:47:221:12:06
56888MostiščarjiŽidan Gregor 65Čufurovič Roman 66Novak Đoni 690:47:131:12:31
57429Cestne ovireAndrej Gril 76Matej Kafadar 77Maček Marko 750:48:221:12:38
58996Š184M0Kramar Marko 60Srečko Mohorič 55Boris Benedičič 720:46:111:12:40
59841PepiLucu Sašo 79Uroš Srčnik 77Sandi Gliha 720:48:521:12:52
60895RADMANNSDORFČerne Miran 76Bole Luka 76Golmajer Miha 760:48:051:12:55
61598HITRE SUPERGEKotar Gregor 76Povšnar Matjaž 76Šuštar Robi 770:48:251:13:33
62704LJ TEKAČI smo uživačiLikar Iztok 71Beganović Suad 71Košir Jernej 750:48:261:13:58
63339AAAKnafeljc Jure 78Terbovc Blaž 78Hafner Žiga 780:47:461:14:26
64406BovaboČakš Bojan 79Podpečan Boris 77Andrej Jože 520:46:511:14:33
65825ORLILoboda Tomaž 66Strniša Marjan 64Kraševec Miha 710:49:231:15:12
66366Asociación KARINOMatjaz Ribas 65Uroš Kalan 70Igor Novak 720:50:291:16:07
67453DAMAleš Lazar 66Denis Ganoni 71Mladen Ulbl 760:49:471:16:37
68528Fantastic FourBabič Branko 71Jenko Aleš 73Kostanjšek Tomaž 670:50:081:17:11
691135TrnovčaniPavlin Anton 72Pavlin Marko 69Smailagić Emil 690:52:251:18:27
701080TigriDamijan Muhič 76Danijel Vrbec 79Tomaž Kos 790:53:241:20:01
71906RekreativciRogelja Božo 56Žavrlan Vili 55Dejan Rudolf 700:52:571:20:31
721084TKM teamPetrič Samo 74Nježič Aleksander 74Cerar Matevž 740:52:201:21:57
733111Petek 3jo z Diop3joErjavec Aleš 66Dvoršak Samo 69Šuštar Davorin 690:51:521:23:10
74805NKBM Road RunnersJohn Denhof 67Jon Locke 62Aytac Aydin 770:52:461:23:13
75488DRUŠTVO KROŽIŠČE + KLUB SLOVENC 04Razpotnik Primož 77Kavčič Boštjan 69Kralj Tomaž 740:54:291:23:32
76593Hiti počasiTomazin Marko 58Janc Emil 64Mali Gregor 740:54:221:23:52
771114Trije mešaniSuhadolnik Simon 76Andrej Kolmanič 75Žiga Petrič 750:53:491:24:32
78556GA-NIGale Peter 62Gale Pavle 61Nikolovski Boris 710:55:261:25:24
79573Golan F6 TeamTerlep Martin 76Samo Štefan 72Davor Čik 720:52:581:26:43
80673KričačiBračko Marko 70Perko Iztok 73Premk Janez 730:57:151:27:27
811254ZZB NOB Ljubljana centerOzebek Miran 68Kern Miran 68Kalan Tadej 750:54:081:27:58
821008ŠD Povž Stara VrhnikaBogdan Grom 45Matej Grom 74Miha Grom 760:57:371:28:57
83571GMP 35th generationKoren Rok 73Turnšek Robert 71Sabotič Andraž 730:58:291:29:15
8481martinckiMaksi Ursic 69Jermol Mojca 69Fajt Mateja 690:56:001:29:24
85516EssilorAleksander Mikša 78Davorin Iskra 73Amar Pačak 770:59:221:29:52
861060Team for WinTodorovski Aleksandar 76Srdjan Kneževic 72Boris Škrlj 690:59:521:31:43
87687Lepi, Hitri in DrzniAleš Resnik 79Simon Repnik 78Luka Bertoncelj 781:07:551:33:33
88482DreamTeamLeskovar Boris 74Leskovar Bojan 71Pene Matjaž 771:02:161:35:03
89994SŽ dispečeriVujasinović Momir 61Oitzl Nikolaj 60Bajraktarević Velen 71DNF
89467Dober tekMarjan Skukan 64Igor Kovačič 71Rok Završnik 71DNF