63. pohod (2019)

12.5km - Moške trojke - skupno

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntRezultat
1570GLEDRING - WITHCAR 2Matej Štrum 94Timotej Bečan 96Gašper Bregar 900:27:270:42:12
21318KKK KEJŽAR TEAMKobe Primož 81Kosmač Anton 76Kotnik Robert 750:28:420:44:18
3695Ličo TVČrv Benjamin 96Vili Črv 99Miha Ličef 970:29:190:45:06
4348ALKEMIKAMartin Ocepek 88Leon Bedrač 84Mulej Janez 810:29:390:45:45
5617IMT 539 - hfpŠemrov Jernej 93Albreht Borut 92Grže Jaka 990:30:020:46:51
6647Kejžar TeamTrček Jure 93Ušeničnik Urh 00Stiens Roel 900:29:540:47:15
7818Odlo TeamSvetko Rok 87Koprivec Tomaž 86Navodnik Simon 950:30:560:47:46
81323AK OrmožBojan Vozlič 75Rep Tomaž 83Simon Malek 900:32:010:49:30
9855PodkrimciBajt Janvit 85Repar Damjan 86Sabo Leon 860:33:050:51:03
10985Suhe glistePeter Jež 87Luka Mrzelj 89Peternel Andrej 910:33:120:51:08
111253ZZB NOB LjubljanaBernik Nejc 84Jarc Jure 84Jarc Leopold 560:33:400:52:15
12746MEG D.o.o.Hočevar Primož 72Pandurević Dragan 59Podlogar Dušan 600:33:510:52:26
13536Fiat MultiplaDebeljak Matic 98Jereb Matej 98Lavriha Žan 980:34:230:52:33
141023ŠKD MEKINJEBajec Herman 65Kveder Lado 63Galin Bojan 580:34:380:53:15
151059Team buildingMarolt Matjaž 90Petrič Andrej 81Kočevar Simon 900:35:320:53:43
16779Modri dirkačiLeon Obreza 96Ales Sušnik 82Grega Kotnik 910:35:160:53:56
173283je HRASTIAleš Smodič 73Matjaž Senica 71Igor Zupanc 640:34:480:54:22
18616Ime še prideHumar Aleš 73Pavel Debeljak 81Hercog Marko 920:35:340:54:52
19530FE 1Strgulec Jurij 97Rozman Marko 97Golja Janez 970:35:390:54:58
20656KK ZavršnicaGrilc Rok 82Blatnik Žiga 86Razinger Matej 940:36:240:55:30
21965Sovica - JekleniOtoničar Jože 69Čuček Matjaž 77Prhne Ljubo 720:36:250:55:31
22913RoadrunnersŽiga Zore 89Gašper Štih 90Primož Frantar 810:36:420:55:35
23581gozdar,novinar, policajRačič Miroslav 73Pavlovič Peter 77Zalokar Mitja 820:36:230:55:38
241249ZVEZDE GorjeZupan Mitja 79Mirko Dolžan 78Peter Zalokar 790:36:220:55:48
25568Gimnazija JeseniceModrijan Boštjan 71Modrijan Ožbej 00Dolar Lenart 980:36:160:56:02
261229Woo-DebPlahuta Denis 87Krašna Dušan 72Nardin Jadran 550:36:350:56:10
273343TridesetletnikiKarlovšek Aljaž 88Azinović Boris 88Zoubek Blaž 880:37:070:56:34
28375bajkerjiKogovšek Samo 70Kogovšek Rok 98Kogovšek Nik 980:37:420:56:55
291238Zategnjena ročnaMatej Komel 79Ferlan Luka 78Borut Jeric 780:37:070:56:58
30853POD UROJankovič Klemen 88Marko Makovec 90Vili Horvat 910:36:430:57:00
31964Sostrški fantjeBitenc Jan 88Luka Hudobivnik 89Andrej Tominc 750:37:170:57:02
321067TEK V SPOMIN NA IGORJA MAUSERJAMiha Ausec 78Kristjan Čož 88Jernej Rajšelj 870:36:360:57:12
33856PofotreniKlanjšek Martin 77Zgonc Rok 79Zgonc Vid 740:37:310:57:15
34772MLC Ljubljana - najhitrejši na fakultetiDoc.dr. Mužina 74Perko Denis 78Šajh Saša 760:37:420:57:27
351035ŠRD OMEGA AIR X.Seliškar Boštjan 71Plevnik Frenk 71Zajc Rado 710:37:450:58:18
361147TS TofSiTurek Vojko 64Bavdek Toni 60Kušar Ervin 650:38:180:58:35
37770Mladi LončarjiKožar Peter 90Levstek Matej 85Petek Matej 940:38:320:58:40
38677KUTOROKA MBELE YA SIMBAPiber Miha 75Igor Abram 81Andrej Sosič 800:37:550:58:47
39935SD STRAHOVICAŠijanec Janez 72Jenko Boštjan 71Babnik Miha 780:38:250:58:51
40614IJSTorkar Miha 93Jan Šuntajs 93Marko Tomažin 890:38:500:59:08
411041ŠRD OMEGA AIR XVI.Dobnikar Alojz 62Koritnik Franc 59Zajc Robert 790:38:460:59:11
421010ŠD SodražicaArko Matjaž 73Rovanšek Darko 55Strle Lojze 650:38:370:59:15
43891Pub CrawlersJan Mavrin 84Gregor Miklič 84Blaž Mihelič 820:37:530:59:19
44589Haloški gadiPetek Milan 85Jure Planinc 83Tine Veg 840:39:130:59:26
45583GREbaTORIHajdarovič Tomaž 68Hajdarovič Robert 70Furlan Grega 760:39:080:59:34
46657KKK LjubljanaBrecelj Matej 75Tuma Borut 69Flajs Dag 700:38:080:59:38
47381TRAIL RAŠICAJež Roman 67Debevec Janko 74Rozman Kasnik Tina 730:39:040:59:42
481013ŠD3-strojnikiDolinšek Matic 98Vampelj Klemen 99Lapanja Vidmar 990:39:070:59:44
49990SV-Izgubljeni brez prevodaKoren Dejan 72Pajntar Tomaž 81Cimerman Andrej 720:39:000:59:49
50562GiBit - SightRunning LjubljanaMarinič Luka 79Deu Miha 79Car Marko 790:38:470:59:53
51557GaračiLekan Gregor 93Bojić Nikola 94Žiga Vidic 930:39:061:00:01
52848PiščančkiRok Vinder 83Mitja Strmčnik 82Uroš Zupančič 820:38:151:00:16
53867PonavljačiPintar Milan 59Homec Stane 59Čarman Jani 610:39:061:00:23
54402Bodoči PrimarijiJonke Benjamin 92Zwitter Luka 91Završan Nejc 910:39:171:00:27
55394Bidon barMiklič Srečko 68Jarc Slavko 72Kralj Stanislav 700:39:121:00:30
561062team mokre majćkeDemšar Marko 79Kavčič Luka 02Kmetec Damjan 790:39:531:00:51
57850Pjebi jagriKšela Juš 78Maček Rok 78Lučovnik Miha 780:39:071:00:54
58842PerestrojkaGal Gračanin 95Tilen Majnik 95Anže Kimovec 950:40:071:00:56
59447ČEVAPIŽiga Novak 79Gregor Novak 74Aleš Vicozi 850:39:491:01:18
60916ROLTEK 1Janez Kosec 92Simon Cerar 78Kristjan Šorotar 970:40:351:01:25
611316#jebentigolovcPavlica Davorin 74Cerar Alojz 84Urh Domen 920:40:231:01:33
62670krakovv timFrane Kovačič 69Rok Kramarič 00Filip Kovačič 960:41:141:01:39
63896RADOLCAMarolt Darko 60Smajič Aleš 70Humerca Klemen 760:39:341:01:57
641197Vemo, kdo je zmagal!Damir Pinter 74Boštjan Pinter 77Izidor Klemenčič 780:41:051:02:08
65510Enerdat 1Jure Dolenc 85Dejan Kne 89Maj Osolin 900:40:281:02:10
661113Trije LončarjiZalar Alojz 57Žagar Toni 55Ruparčič Ivan 520:40:181:02:12
67875PrebačevciKostanjevec Stojan 72Kovič Matjaž 77Kovič Boštjan 770:41:071:02:13
68977Stare supergeMiha Vihar 85Jani Oblak 86Miha Grohar 850:40:191:02:24
6949Gorenjsko-notranjska navezaMatjašič Marko 68Rok Anton 62Ferfila Stane 510:41:511:02:29
701324JUSTI JE SISI GUSTL GA NE NESENovak Jure 81Podlipnik Jernej 78Križnar Blaž 810:40:571:02:32
71417BULDOGIAnžič Andrej 73Dobrovoljc Miha 66Nikolov Đorđe 570:40:311:02:33
721108Triceps suraeLuka Kropivšek 97Benjamin Jezernik 97Marko Cibula 970:41:111:02:40
73601hitri in predrzniGregor Omerza 69Gregor Šifrer 76Valentin Novak 780:40:291:02:44
741057TAO PohorciMarjan Ostroško 73Zlatko Kersnik 58Andrej Doberšek 680:41:161:02:45
751268ŽELVEBanovic Edvard 85Sojer Marko 83Vujasin Goran 850:41:361:02:48
76898RaketaAljaž Smrtnik 88Rožle Menart 89Klemen Tisaj 910:39:501:02:50
77940SkarabejZajc Miran 65Natan Osterman 79Mirsad Kovačević 700:40:411:02:51
78310111Bregar Gorazd 71Kobal Matjaž 72Lengar Igor 720:41:351:02:57
791203Veseljaki iz DolaRebolj Jernej 77Mihelič Darjan 77Škulj Rok 720:40:591:03:25
80796NedeljskiTekačiPetrič Miha 92Komatar Silvo 93Svetelj Jure 930:41:141:03:29
811014ŠD-Izlake 1Bedrač Milan 54Zajc Jože 65Cirar Matjaž 640:41:131:03:31
82302VARUH ZDRAVJAHrvatin Luka 92Šoklič Matej 88Fajdiga Krištof 900:42:571:03:38
831198VerdKrampač Miran 70Igor Oblak 71Martin Oblak 710:41:251:03:40
84340ABMJaklič Anže 91Jaklič Bojan 62Pleško Miha 910:41:531:03:41
84517EUSA Uni SportLiam Smith 95Fabio De 90Gordeon Graffan 850:42:071:03:41
86868PorkaTroj(K)aCopič David 79Copič Domen 77Bratina Dejan 790:42:351:03:45
87861Polaris AVEZupan Aleš 66Golja Elio 88Anderluh Gregor 690:41:271:03:49
881109Triglav DomžaleVeršnik Marjan 59Urh Vladimir 60Mali Anton 750:41:231:03:52
891082Tim 169Kogovšek Janko 69Požar Janez 49Kermelj Slavc 510:41:321:03:54
901236ZamidnikiAleksandar Kitanović 79Rok Pirnat 79Marko Narobe 870:42:311:04:06
911001ŠD GorjeKolenc Janez 72Potočnik Mirko 87Kovačič Tadej 890:41:471:04:07
91681L+GSebastijan Lupša 72Christian Kotomisky 75Miloš Tuma 730:41:551:04:07
93377BAR VodopivecVodopivec Andrej 78Vodopivec Brane 78Vodopivec Rok 870:42:171:04:08
94972Srčno popuščanjeLainščak Mitja 74Dejan Majc 78Miran Gerič 730:41:421:04:11
95903RCL 0600Jan Nose 88Matjaz Music 81Goran Mihaljevic 850:41:571:04:12
96869Poskočni veteraniMramor Marjan 63Hočevar Metod 61Rutar Damjan 640:40:511:04:16
97445Četrtič enkratniJuvan Tine 82Matos Janez 81Miklavec Anže 840:40:271:04:43
97762MIŠEVIMehle Jure 80Sašo Car 76Dejan Jovičič 790:42:311:04:43
991134TRMASTICvirn Tadej 59Noel Žužić 99Timotej Cvirn 000:41:491:04:46
1001319MLADCICafun Tomaž 63Horvat Miha 68Rozman Matjaž 630:42:461:04:52
1234