Pregled prijav






Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecKat.Plačilo
#gospodinjeTina ŠmucNina BattelinoMartin Lamut29MZ
#jebentigolovcPavlica DavorinUrh DomenCerar Alojz12MA
3 odtenki blondUrška IršičPolonca GoličIrena Plej12ZB
80 BKlepec PetraStres ŠpelaTretja Tekmovalka12ZB
AD OLIMPIK 1Skube NivesPerko JernejAleš Rozman12MZ
ALCATRAZŠkrinjar VladimirŠter MatjažMarjanovič Zoran29MB
AMD TEAMFortuna AlenkaŠutar MarjetkaGogala Darijo12MZ
Bazni tabor KrižeP. Strnad BoštjanStrnad PolonaS. Podlesnik Barbara12MZ
BistrcaAndreja Veber HorvatVeronika HorvatEva Horvat12ZA
BPZBajec Katarina BarbaraHana PetračJan Zlatnar12MZ
Brane ima dveBradač IrenaTanja JesenovecPodbrežnik Branko12MZ
Brez dnevniceMatjaž SavnikBlaž VidmarBlaž Zaletel12MA
BuddiesPirnat IgorKraševec SilvoBelič Damjan29MC
Cofki.siBolčina Kacin TatjanaTušar TanjaBrodarič Silva12ZB
CREAMatjaž KobalUroš LepošaMarko Gombač29MB
DEHIDRIRANE SLIVETominc LukaSavič JernejPirš Grega12MB
DR MOL 1Ana CimermanMira KastelicZdravko Maček12MZ
DRUŽINA MMMargon MitjaMargon ManjaMargon Metka12MZ
Dva veterana in škorcRabuza MarkoMartin PavčnikBoštjan Boh12MA
Energični polžkiMiha GrumNina GrumSanja Pavlinič Vidic12MZ
FRIENDS4EVERNija Kogovšek StamenkovičKatarina LambrovskiNina Jasmina Balabanic12ZB
GD 1988Boštjan KosBoštjan ŠurbekRok Vozel12MA
GMP 35th generationTurnšek RobertKoren RokSabotič Andraž12MB
HIJENERamon Turnes PerezTine KogovšekDragan Matić29MB
HIN KinvitalovciMilavec Helena - TinaMilavec IgorJašovič Neli12MZ
Hitri trijeEržen IgorMarolt JožeBec Gregor29MB
Jeklene magnolijeForjan ŠpelaŠegula BorDmitrovic Natalija12MZ
Končno odrasliMalovrh LeonCapuder MihaZalaznik Jure12MA
Košiški vrabčkiZarnik MajaZarnik SebastjanJanša Klemen12MZ
KURSKAleš GaberMaček JožeMatej Maček29MB
LesenoŽelezniSloniPopit BlažMarko IvančičTomaž Župančič29MA
Loški trejlašiČarman MatejPivk MihaOman Tomaž29MA
M.O.J. teamOžbej Ozzy KrižnarMatija Tejo KrižnarJanez Džoni Jenko12MA
M^2+KKatja StepišnikManca PrezeljMiha Poljanec12MZ
Maraton UljanikVida MarkovičMiha MarkovičMajda Brovč12MZ
MAT BOY INŠTALACIJE TEAMPoljanšek MatejPagon DavidPisk Saša29MZ
Me 3Prosenc SimonaProsenc TinkaraAžman Damjana12ZA
Mesarička&PahorčkaBranka MesarMarusa PahorDimitrij Pahor12MZ
MetleVerhovec TomažAleš CelarUrban Kobilšek12MC
MI2 IN PRIMOŽŠvara MiriamŠvara Strojin IrenaIpavec Primož29MZ
mi3-jeSabina Mržek UdovičAdrijana VampejlTadej Cek12MZ
MOSTE GHETTOPavlin RosvitaUrška LamovecPetra Grum29ZA
NAJLEPŠA TROJKAGale MancaČrv AljaJezerc Anže29MZ
Nč čakat' - gremo!Andrej GrilMatej KafadarMarko Maček12MB
Not Fast Just FuriousŠtular DanajaMiran ŠtularŠpela Jakomin12MZ
NOTRANJCIMarjan TuršičTine TuršičKati Skuk12MZ
Od kome do maratonaKatja LepirMario PonjavićKatja Penko12MZ
Ozaveščen.siHribar MatejKugler SabinaKugler Goran12MZ
Photo shooting ŠD PulzOrešek AndrejŠčavničar Orešek MirjanaŽvar Stopinšek Blaženka12MZ
Pika pa še 2Krajnc IgorPoljanc SonjaJozič Gorazd29MZ
Podkrimci 1Bajt JanvitRepar DamjanSabo Leon12MA
PonavljačiPintar MilanHomec StaneČarman Jani12MC
Result!Jeromen GregorMarko ZadravecAljaž Slokar12MA
REŠILEC OBVEZEN!!!Napast FrančišekMiličić Ržen GoranDanilo Ferlež29MB
Rihtar Svarog Loška dolinaAndreja Sterle PodobnikTomaz Sterle PodobnikDrago Lunka12MZ
RunnerkeBašić LidijaČrnigoj TatjanaBelščak Jožica12ZB
S*V^2Pernek VesnaPernek VinkoBelej Sara12MZ
SKO-re TeamObreza SlavkoSečnik MojcaKogovšek Gregor12MZ
SONČKIVolčini DanicaVolčini GašperOmahna Tone12MZ
SpaceX Falcon HeavyZupančič AndrejMašera NatalijaMele Rok29MZ
Speedy PULZOVCIBranko GašparacMarija RojičSamo Kojc12MZ
Suddenly DiabeticRepše GorazdKralj Repše AnitaRepše Ella12MZ
SUMHerman SamoGorjup UrošAžnik Miha29MB
SV 157.LOGP /EVOJCvetkovič DraganKorelc BoštjanPahor Kristjan12MA
Svi goli, pa ko šta voli.Šuštar SebastjanJaklič TomažOmejc Špela12MZ
ŠD VIDEM 211Zupančič RajkoVrbnjak KarlZupančič Samo12MC
TEAM PRIGOSuhadolnik BoštjanKuštrin AljošaKržič Jože12MA
Teci miško REED IPrimož SedejMojca JezovšekAleš Švajger12MZ
Tečemo za pivo RCLŽan OsredkarEdvard SepJernej Plankelj12MA
TEK IN SREČASimona OcepekJani KotnikPetra Bauer12MZ
TF Z GUŠTOMNovak ŠpelaIrena GruntarMatko Josipović29MZ
TIANZAKapitler TinaKapitler AnžeKapitler Zala12MZ
TKM teamPetrič SamoNježič AleksanderCerar Matevž12MB
TRI GENERACIJEGale AnaLužnik KazimiraGale Kazimira12ZA
trisrcaDel Giusto SaraKamin AndrejaKorošec Simon29MZ
Ubogi prfoksiVinko KušarLojze VrankarAndreja Kušar12MZ
Varuh zdravja - ANVStevanović AngelinaStevanović NedaBojić Vinka12ZB
VARUH ZDRAVJA 1Mori RomanaPraprotnik EvaVlasta Pisnik Majerič12ZB
Vemo, kdo je zmagal!Pinter DamirPinter BoštjanKlemenčič Izidor12MB
Vitezi dobrega tekaSlavko MislejRok GoliŠpela Selan29MZ
VRTEC GALJEVICASladič AndrejResnik GregorHostnik Gregor12MA
vzgojkeRajsar TinaKopecky MatejaGliha Mateja12ZB