61. pohod (2017)

3km - SŠ - učenke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12508GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4Klemenčič Nina 98Krašovec Urška 00Ameršek Kim 000:12:17
22442GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 7Anja Mandeljc 99Alenka Peternelj 98Sara Mohorič 990:12:44
32405GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 2Plaznik Maja 98Gros Nika 98Matič Urša 000:13:16
42445GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 1Česen Nika 98Tekavec Ela 00Štrekelj Eva 010:13:52
52509GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 5Mesojedec Maša 99Klemenčič Živa 01Železnik Tjaša 990:14:22
62551ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3Katja Hočevar 99Manca Oblak 99Darja Pestotnik 980:14:41
72432GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 27Arh Ajda 01Amon Julija 01Omovšek Pia 010:14:50
82530SŠFKZ 3Kostanjšek Katrin 01Pintar Tajda 01Kranjec Hana 990:15:06
92407GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 4Benedik Ana 98Šter Petra 98Benedik Nika 980:15:30
102424GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 2Hudovernik Rebeka 00Jensterle Lana 00Dolar Bratuša Dolores 000:15:33
112444GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 9Pogačar Maja 98Vereš Nika 98Rupar Kaja 980:15:44
122538SUAŠ 5Jenko Saša 00Mazi Tea 01Kostanjevec Laura 980:15:47
132527SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 5Tara Bergant 01Katja Kovačič 01Lara Krnc 010:15:51
142553ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5Lea Tompa 01Kristina Zajec 01Ema Hančič Gubanec 010:16:06
152560WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 3Pirnat Zora 99Andlovic Ela 99Ciuha Neža 990:16:07
162515SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 1Bizjak Klara 01Lindič Sara 01Miklič Karin 010:16:11
172544ŠC PET 1Jošić Tamara 01Debeljak Lea 01Gorjanc Teja 980:16:19
182472GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 11Kosec Eva 01Jerman Katja 01Tomc Rebeka 010:16:20
192450GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 6Ferkolj Zala 01Židanek Nuša 01Zakonjšek Žanet 010:16:24
202403EKONOMSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 2Andreja Tomič 01Neža Hribar 98Petja Balažic 990:16:27
212489GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 27Lampič Lea 00Benčina Lana 00Benčina Tina 000:16:33
222410GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 7Mramor Meta 98Mihelič Barbara 98Vidic Teja 980:16:36
232523SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 1Manja Pergar 98Pia Wallner 00Ajda Kecelj 990:16:37
242406GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 3Urbančič Katja 00Kos Nika 00Pluško Lana 000:17:02
252511GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 7Golob Iva 01Martinšek Tjaša 01Bertoncelj Lina 010:17:06
262526SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 4Špela Mlakar 99Rebeka Pogačar 99Ela Irena Leskošek 990:17:16
272484GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 22Adamič Tomič Liza 01Schlamberger Marisa 01Gosenca Manca 010:17:23
282501GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5Ožvatič Ana 99Valjavec Anja 99Vavpetič Ela 000:17:34
292449GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5Šerjak Regina 99Velkavrh Nina 99Vadnjal Brina 990:17:37
302439GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 4Jan Tinkara 00Požek Ajda 00Pokljukar Maja 000:17:43
312524SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2Dora Plantarič 01Neja Adamič 99Urša Korošec 990:17:50
322451GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 7Debeljak Natalija 00Umek Anja 00Hamiti Nika 000:17:54
332480GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 19Arnuš Manca 99Turk Gaja 99Erzin Lara 990:17:55
332401BIC LJUBLJANA ŽŠVidervol Kristina 00Okič Sara 00Podržaj Anja 000:17:55
332502GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 6Pust Erika 00Ude Nika 00Škerlj Kaja 980:17:55
362404GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 1Tomšič Nika 00Bitenc Maja 00Krstič Ela 000:18:01
372412GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 9Flisar Ajda 99Miličevič Ana 99Kregar Klara Marie 990:18:04
372414GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 10Ogrin Ana 99Jan Anja 99Nina Rupnik 990:18:04
392552ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4Eva Viktorija Zajc 01Anamarija Hauptman 01Nika Oven 010:18:12
402475GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 14Modrijan Nika 00Leben Klara 00Jamnik Živa 010:18:15
412494GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 7Gorenc Didanovič Ronja 01Roštan Teja 01Kopitar Šturm Neža 010:18:18
422557WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 13Lemajič Fia 00Knific Jerca 00Bor Ana 000:18:41
432427GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 22Mužan Tina 00Larisi Šmit Kaja 00Kavčič Neža 000:18:50
442473GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 12Žorž Isabelle 00Štradjot Nadja 00Marko Mana 000:19:04
452496GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 9Fatur Hana 01Kepic Bibiana 01Lazar Ana 010:19:11
462429GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 24Svetina Pia 00Mekina Manja 00Marolt Nuša 000:19:20
462430GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 25Maier Eva 01Koželj Laura 01Leskovar Vida 010:19:20
482495GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 8Stres Iza 01Logonder Pogačnik Brina 01Anderle Meta 010:19:33
492491GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 4Geršak Ema Luna 98Boštic Lara 98Geč Katarina 980:19:44
502492GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 5Smrekar Tinkara 98Zečevič Eva 98Prosenc Vesna 980:19:50
512478GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 17Jagodic Zala 98Jerant Iris 98Macut Mateja 980:19:52
522474GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 13Miljavec Tina 00Bukovac Švajger Tija 00Pantič Aleksandra 000:20:03
532452GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 8Hladnik Tija 98Bavdek Nika 98Nikočevič Amina 980:20:34
532537SUAŠ 4Vrabec Lara 01Kordiš Hana 99Okorn Tina 980:20:34
552479GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 18Susman Ana 99Snoj Katarina 99Kuster Tamara 990:20:42
562558WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 14Sejfuli Dalila 00Zdešar Maša 01Grmek Neja 010:20:46
572477GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 16Karo Neža 98Simon Pia 98Pečan Tina 980:20:48
582490GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 3Kafol Stojanovič Nina 98Renko Živa 98Repar Lara 980:20:52
592483GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 21Žnidaršič Eva 99Ivanc Taja 99Jovič Anastasija 990:20:55
602481GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2Pfeifer Iza 98Šarec Nena 98Asja Vrbinc 980:20:57
612438GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 32Arnež Nina 98Trifoni Aneja 98Jan Laura 980:21:14
622441GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 6Kanalec Ana 01Žemlja Lea 01Potočnik Zala 010:21:23
632539SUAŠ 6Surtov Aleksandra 00Demaku Albine 00Poplašen Veronika 990:21:24
642462GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 2Hadžić Ema 01Lapajne Špela 01Mole Zala 010:21:28
652535SUAŠ 2Carevič Teja 00Ferati Sherife 00Bašić Zakira 000:22:07
662517SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 3Trobevšek Katja 00Sekula Dolores 00Nika Bogdan 010:22:20
672431GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 26Kanalec Eva 98Hull Nives 98Vidic Manja 980:23:07
682516SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 2Nusdorfer Vita 01Dizdarevič Sandra 01Žebovec Ana 010:23:13
692519SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 5Breceljnik Anja 00Kovačič Monika 00Mali Manca 000:23:23
702466GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 6Sevšek Teja 99Vidovič Tara 99Šmid Lea 990:23:25
712437GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 31Prezelj Tjaša 00Zavrl Katarina 00Zupan Anja 000:23:49
722525SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3Nika Bučan 00Hana Zadnikar 00Tadeja Berghaus 000:24:09
732536SUAŠ 3Tabaković Šejla 98Golobič Kaja 99Palić Metilda 980:24:31
742464GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 4Županič Lea 98Abdić Admira 98Bučar Joni 980:25:08
752471GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 10Hrovat Lea 00Bojič Santana 00Kavčič Berenika 000:25:32
762418GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 14Lajič Anja 98Teran Ajda 98Crnkič Lea 980:35:03
772476GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 15Rožič Nuša 98Rus Patricija 98Javornik Alja 980:37:35