61. pohod (2017)

3km - SŠ - učenci

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12485GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 23Podržaj Peter 98Knez Domen 99Sedej Tine 000:10:51
22555VEGOVA LJUBLJANA 1Duša Jošt 99Golija Jernej 00Olivo Erik 990:11:04
32505GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 1Vilhar Klemen 98Mesec Košir Lovro 99Škrjanc Jan 010:11:11
42426GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 21Kenda Rok 98Silič Matic 98Černe Matija Gregor 980:11:22
52409GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 6Caf Enej 99Gršič Jan 99Groznik Žiga 990:11:51
62513SGLŠ POSTOJNATruden Rok 01Šajn Bor 01Rigler Simon 980:11:55
72549ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 1Kumar Gal 99Berkopec Peter 99Kuzman Mark 990:12:20
82448GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4Istenič Miha 01Trtnik Rok 01Adamlje Gašper 010:13:15
92408GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 5Jerše Jakob 01Zupan Peter 00Močnik Sash 000:13:23
92561WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 4Mikelj Marko 99Medved Matic 99Okorn Bor 990:13:23
112554ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 6Miha Sever 98Bor Bregant 98Gašper Žajdela 980:13:37
122514SMGŠPreston Kujavec Nik 00Klančar Rok 00Ileršič Jan 000:13:52
132420GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 16Dolar Lenart 00Zupančič Rok 00Modrijan Ožbej 010:13:57
142402EKONOMSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 1Matej Zavirsek 98Jernej Rot 99Bejamin Kralj 990:14:05
152545ŠC PET 2Zrimšek Arne 01Mandić Dino 01Blatnik Jan 000:14:17
162446GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2Mohorič Žiga 00Blaž Rok 00Vitulič Jure 000:14:18
172488GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 26Urbančič Vid 98Gjorshevski Gabriel 98Podojsteršek Jure 980:15:39
182422GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 18Dolžan Lukežič Jaka 00Oblak Jan 00Piber Aleksander 000:15:46
192436GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 30Arh Jan 98Jovanović David 98Jug Martin 980:15:47
202500GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4Škrbinc Vid 99Trontelj Luka 99Babič Tilen 980:16:04
212546ŠC PET 3Šabani Albin 01Koncilija Mark 01Kramar Jure 010:16:18
222559WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 15Reba Tomšič Jonatan 00Živic Irenej 01Hočevar Jakob 010:16:24
232423GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 19Peterman Primož 98Rozmanič Tine 98Arh Kristjan 980:16:26
242542SUAŠ 9Hasanović Rasim 01Cunjak Damjan 01Muhić Alvedin 010:16:48
252455GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 11Jaklič Svit 99Anel Zahić 99Vid Romih 990:17:07
262460GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 16Svete Ritonja Mark 01Čajić Ibrahim 01Trošt Žiga 010:17:15
272487GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 25Heath George 98Slatinšek Nejc 98Zupan Domen 980:18:03
282486GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 24Omahen Matija 98Mervic Mark 98Hlebanja Patrik 980:19:47
292459GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 15Gomilšek Jakob 01Kocman Rok 01Ahlin Matic 010:19:49
302458GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 14Begić Bono 99Muhvič Domen 98Kararić Enes 980:20:11
312531SUAŠ 10Zagorc David 98Srša Mitja 98Amidžič Elvis 980:20:55
322532SUAŠ 11Bytyqi Driton 98Osmanagić Benjamin 98Malić Nikola 980:20:57
332547ŠC PET 4Klinar Aljaž 99Domazet Milan 99Kompan Jaka 980:22:04