62. pohod (2018)

3km - SŠ - učenci

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12619ŠC PET 3Hren Tine 99Pecek Atila 02Zrimšek Arne 010:11:16
22626Vegova LjubljanaDuša Jošt 99Golija Jernej 99Goropecnik Jernej 010:11:19
32510Gimnazija Jesenice 1Jan Miha 00Zupancic Rok 00Piber Aleksander 000:11:22
42585Gimnazija Šiška 2Šporn Miha 02Cvar Žiga 02Jurjevcic Nik 020:12:07
52582Gimnazija Šentvid 7Crt Komac 00Tim Protega 00Aleksander Panic 000:12:24
62594SGLŠ PostojnaHazrate Mohammad 02Popal Zai 01Younes Amahra 000:12:44
72508Gimnazija Bežigrad 4Bregar David 02Štular Rok 02Ogrinc Luka 020:13:09
82511Gimnazija Jesenice 2Medja Krištof 00Novak Marko 00Dolžan Lukežic Jaka 000:13:25
92507Gimnazija Bežigrad 2Jerše Jakob 01Zupan Peter 00Močnik Saš 000:13:31
102512Gimnazija Jesenice 3Jan Nejc 02Gartner Lan 02Danilovic Matija 020:13:39
112621Škofijska klasicna gimnazija 1Berkopec Peter 99Kuzman Mark 99Kumar Gal 990:14:06
122514Gimnazija Jesenice 5Trpin Luka 00Mirtic Dolenc Domen 00Koložvari Urban 010:14:14
132537Gimnazija Ledina 3Mohoric Žiga 00Blaž Rok 00Vitulic Jure 000:14:21
142513Gimnazija Jesenice 4Potocnik Matija 02Medja Lenart 02Dražic Matej 010:14:42
152630Waldorfska šola 4Srdinšek Jure 99Mikelj Marko 99Medved Matic 990:14:53
162618ŠC PET 2Planinšek Matic 99Mandelj Luka 99Homar Aljaž 990:15:27
172616ŠC Ljubljana - SLŠMurn Luka 01Sedej Vid 99Cerne Andraž 990:17:58
182617ŠC PET 1Žabkar Nik 00Govekar Tevž 99Kohne Blaž 000:18:37
192546Gimnazija Moste 4Todorovic Vladimir 00Kajtazovic Benjamin 00Natlacen Andrej 000:20:35
202545Gimnazija Moste 3Verce Nejc 00Berisha Eronis 00Košir Nejc 000:20:38
212610SUAŠ 4Denis Haušic 01Nik Horvat 01Mirsad Ibradžic 010:23:22
222611SUAŠ 5Celarc Žiga 99Ibran Šabani 01Truta Filip 010:23:23
232555Gimnazija Moste 13Žibert Bah Anže 02Hren Matic 02Muratovic Dino 010:24:09
242578Gimnazija Šentvid 3Škrbinc Vid 99Kovacic Blaž 99Lenarcic Vid 99DQ
242615SUAŠ 9Nikola Andonov 99Žiga Celarc 99Miha Mirtic 99DQ
242579Gimnazija Šentvid 4Tršan Tim 01Krelj Rožle 02Gabrijel Anže 00DQ