62. pohod (2018)

3km - OŠ - mešane trojke

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12010OŠ Bovec 1Mlekuž Manca 07Žagar Nejc 03Žgajnar Tim 050:12:37
22004OŠ Blanca 2David Slemenšek 07Urban Slemenšek 07Tjaša Radej 080:12:38
32179OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 2Ilar Ula 03Ilar Lina 04Ilar Nal 050:12:54
42177OŠ Notranjski odred 3Zabukovec David 04Sterle Kiara 04Ožbolt Gašper 040:13:16
52156OŠ Danile Kumar - KosezeFranetic Živa* 04Lazar Eva* 03Osvald Vito* 030:13:33
62005OŠ Blanca 3Blatnik Kiara 10Gal Dolmovic 10Vik Staric 080:13:45
72351OŠ Vodice 3Plohl Mark 03Babic Katja 03Straže Jurij 030:13:55
82057OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 1Macur Aleks 07Velikonja Rok 07Suhadolc Urša 070:14:19
92322OŠ Vic 23Yazbeck Lavric Pregelj Philiph 06Zorcic Maks 06Figelj Eva 030:14:40
102027OŠ Danile Kumar 5Rugelj Aljoša 06Kern Katjuša 06Vranicar Tinkara 060:14:48
112289OŠ Valentina Vodnika 11Mašanovic Amila 08Fortuna Manca 08Kisin Gaber 080:14:52
122175OŠ Notranjski odred 1Terlep Jon 06Štefan Nejka 04Terlep Svit 050:14:54
132352OŠ Vodice 4Locniškar Teja 03Kanlič Lovro 03Lovšin Katarina 030:15:02
142229OŠ Riharda Jakopica 11?orovic Filip 06Marušic Jaro Svit 06Davidovic Lea 060:15:06
152075OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 19Winkler Vengust Ivana 08Meh Lara 08Winkler Vengust Lev 080:15:19
162187OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 10Lengar Lina 03Strmcnik Andraž 03Zgonc Naja 040:15:21
172078OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 22Schuster Kaja 04Žan Ninic Ceak 04Gašper Koman 040:15:22
182367Waldorfska šola 12Poppe Til 07Pignoni Cebron Jaša 06Rotar Nina 070:15:25
192210OŠ Poljane 8Lesar Liva 07Križmancic Sofija 07Košir Jalen 070:15:26
202012OŠ Bovec 3Šulin Simon 03Žgajnar Eva 03Leban Matic 030:15:33
202169OŠ Mirana JarcaRotar Paušic Tin 07Rotar Paušic Lina 07Pocivavšek Gašper 070:15:33
222015OŠ Bovec 6Hrovat Luka 05Rapotec Valentina 05Grahovic Denis 050:15:38
232031OŠ Danile Kumar 9Furlan Matic 06Alic Nan 06Mašera Lisjak Nina 060:15:49
242277OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova vas 14Aljaž Ris 07Marcel Korenjak 07Eva Ambrožic Delea 050:15:57
242072OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 16Marn Jera 05Tomc Ana 05Grm Enej 050:15:57
262130OŠ Hinka Smrekarja 1Zdovc Aleksandra 09Grašic Timon 09Leon Valancic 090:16:00
262254OŠ Toneta Cufarja 6Milutinovic Žana 08Kostric Iza Dora 08Aškerc Maks 080:16:00
282234OŠ Savsko naseljeMartinšek Tian 08Martinšek Enja 10Kozamernik Oskar 100:16:05
292174OŠ Most na Soci 4Jež Katarina 05Jeklin Matic 05Štekar Nuša 060:16:16
302237OŠ Šentvid 3Cabello Vida 08Zarnik Luka 08Cabello Mark 080:16:19
312306OŠ Vic 7Artac Kaja 04Štravs Lana 04Zupanic Bor 040:16:40
322196OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 19Gradišar Ajda 07Jeram Inja 07Kranjc Tim 070:16:56
332223OŠ Riharda Jakopica 5Cvetkoska Marija 04Mihelic Lara 04Hiti Erik 040:17:02
342011OŠ Bovec 2Sladic Jaka 03Cmak Lana 03Žagar Tia 040:17:07
352369Waldorfska šola 14Ivanec Žiga 07Morales Bajc Andreas 06Peternel Žele Iza 070:17:10
362225OŠ Riharda Jakopica 7Vukman Borut 06Vukman Tanja 08Vukman Mark 100:17:18
372266OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova vas 3Jakob Šega 03Nadja Zakrajšek 04Petra Zabukovec 060:17:23
382086OŠ Franceta Bevka 6Osmacko Šalehar Mila 06Miklavcic Zala 06Redelonghi Luka 060:17:24
392230OŠ Riharda Jakopica 12Štupar Šlebinger Filip 08Baebler Brina 08Žibert Danaj Marko 080:17:36
402194OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča 17Kastelec Elizabeta 07Urek Zarja 07Tkalčič Matic 070:17:49
412085OŠ Franceta Bevka 5Korpar Luka 07Osmacko Šalehar Alja 07Dobovšek Oliver 070:17:55
422329OŠ Vic 30Šulc Njoki Amelie 07Figelj Sara 07Javornik Tobias 070:17:59
432338OŠ Vide Pregarc 3Por Lucija 06Mišvelj Nika 06Mišvelj Tim 060:18:00
442195OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 18Šupuk Jakub 07Gradišar Brina 07Gliha Manca 070:18:02
452248OŠ Škofljica 4Vid Koren 10Zarja Višnjic Škrabec 10Matjaž Jordan 100:18:30
462269OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova vas 6Ajda Milavec 10Jan Premerl 08Ema Premerl 090:18:32
472083OŠ Franceta Bevka 3Kampjut Maša 05Lehmann Mia 05Heric Nejc 050:19:17
482079OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 23Piškur Aja 06Zupancic Matic 06Strban Zoja 060:19:20
492089OŠ Franceta Bevka 9Gec Matej 08Komloš Niko 08Planinc Zoja 080:19:42
502291OŠ Valentina Vodnika 13Avcin Ana 09Kešelj Juna 09Jelen Klara 090:20:42
512017OŠ Bovec 8Štern Zorc Dominik 05Zorc Kravanja Medea 05Mlekuž Nejc 050:20:52
522137OŠ Janka Modra, DolKolin Luka 03Razoršek Nastasia 03Mihelcic Tia 030:20:53
532290OŠ Valentina Vodnika 12Steklacic Urh 06Rant Klara 06Popovic Mark 060:21:40
542263OŠ Toneta Cufarja 15Jakov Zaric 09Klemen Mihael Pirnat 09Nika Vidmar Tomažic 090:22:12
552283OŠ Valentina Vodnika 5Pucko Lanart 09Mikez Nia 09Rupar Raner Max 090:22:50
562166OŠ Medvode 2Ovcak Živa 09Karishik Elhana 09Berdajs Jaka 090:22:52
572365Waldorfska šola 10Friderich Sacha 07Klopcic Lara 07Golner Lidija 06DQ