62. pohod (2018)

3km - OŠ - učenci

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecRezultat
12132OŠ Ivana Groharja 1Andrej Kneževic 03Matej Kneževic 04Luka Kustec 030:11:58
22112OŠ Gorje 5Mulej Ožbe 04Šoklic Jure 04Korošec Aljaž 030:12:07
32122OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 7Miha Mlakar 03Lovro Urbiha 03Debeljak Martin 030:12:15
42003OŠ Blanca 1Maj Staric 04Žiga Kosar 04Luka Kosar 080:12:18
52183OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 6Rozman Miha 03Težak Oskar 03Pogacar Jakob 030:12:32
62055OŠ Dobrova 25Žan Jagarinec 04Matic Logar 04Svit Sušnik 040:12:52
72121OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 6Martin Gerbec 04Andraž Prevec 04Matevž Žnidaršic 040:13:08
82136OŠ Ivana Groharja 5Žiga Križaj 05Rant Nace 05Križaj Lenart 050:13:14
92013OŠ Bovec 4Žagar Matic 07Melihen Kimi 07Kavs Maj 060:13:21
102171OŠ Most na Soci 1Poženel Natan 03Kovacic Žan 03Štekar Jan 040:13:22
112114OŠ Gorje 7Repe Ožbej 08Jelenc Lovro 06Zupan Tadej Daniel 060:13:29
122153OŠ Koseze 1Šarko Marcel 03Novoselec Miha 03Simic Filip 030:13:32
132261OŠ Toneta Cufarja 13Krivec Matej 05Remec Jaka 05Anželj Tibor 030:13:49
142267OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova vas 4Luka Milavec 03Erik Korenjak 03Patrik Korenjak 050:13:51
152284OŠ Valentina Vodnika 6Svetina Mark 07Hvala Tibor 07Cackov Marko 060:13:52
162007OŠ Blanca 5Žan Žulic 07Žiga Belinc 11Jan Dolmovic 090:14:15
172118OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 3Tine Zabukovec 07Danijel Savic 07Jakob Šebenik 070:14:20
182222OŠ Riharda Jakopica 4Brence Bart 06Trobec Kogej Aljaž 06Slapšak Taras 070:14:21
192245OŠ Škofljica 1Maks Trancar 05Jon Lah 05Enej Tinauer 050:14:27
202360OŠ Vrhovci 2Petrina Sven 06Treven Kristjan 06Gaber Rok 060:14:28
212168OŠ Medvode 4Ovcak Blaž 06Kisovec Luka 06Rakovec Gašper 060:14:33
222243OŠ Šentvid 9Marinko Anže 06Marinko Jaka 06Kovacic Lars 050:14:37
232103OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 12Gal Ceh 05Anže Copek 05Maj Bertoncelj 050:14:43
242092OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 1Rok Tominac 04Jure Zupan 04Urban Tišler 040:14:58
252249OŠ Toneta Cufarja 1Kalan Rui 07Pinteric Jure 07Jurman Samo 070:14:59
262158OŠ Košana 2Dolgan Tjaž 04Morelj Miha 06Crlenec Ian 050:15:00
272321OŠ Vic 22Jurca Tim 05Jovanovic Boris 05Bahoric Golec Maks 050:15:03
282082OŠ Franceta Bevka 2Peternel Ožbej 08Miklavcic Anže 08Redelonghi Maks 080:15:05
292246OŠ Škofljica 2Grega Jordan 07Urban Macur 07Tobias Klopcaver Catic 070:15:06
302341OŠ Vide Pregarc 6Jovanovic Anže 07Kuqica Ilaz 07Kopac Filip 070:15:07
302061OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 5Juvan Domen 07Stenicnik Maj 06Keber Juš 060:15:07
322123OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 8Tristjan Paulic 03Kristjan Truden 03Jakob Ješelnik 030:15:09
332024OŠ Danile Kumar 2Buda Jure 05Pancic Marcel 05Mally Maks 050:15:10
342020OŠ Brezovica 2Jan Popovic 05Sven Voler 05Gašper Šere 050:15:12
342349OŠ Vodice 1Žerjav Domen 06Car Leon 06Le Roux Jeremija 060:15:12
362325OŠ Vic 26Kovacic Kolja 08Karlovšek Jernej 08Šlibar Jakob 080:15:18
362180OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 3Jernejcic Matic 06Žitnik Žan 06Nose Žan 060:15:18
382316OŠ Vic 17Erjavec Matic 05Sraka Lan 05Tešovic Martin 050:15:20
392119OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 4Mlakar Jure 05Tomac Aleks 05Žnidaršic Jurij 050:15:26
402117OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 2Nejc Ožbolt 06Jure Mlakar 06Jasin Bafqari 060:15:27
412064OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 8Anže Protega 07Svit Gabrijelcic 07Din Mešic 070:15:31
412363Waldorfska šola 8Kontrec Tai 06Žižic Maks 06Rotar Grega 060:15:31
432255OŠ Toneta Cufarja 7Müller Maj 06Cmiljanic Naj 06Kocar Mark 060:15:35
442259OŠ Toneta Cufarja 11Trdan Tevž 09Pavlin David 09Dremelj Žan 110:15:47
442178OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 1Masle Rok 04Verbinc Medard 04Tricic Eman 040:15:47
462104OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 13Gašper Ceh 06Tibor Kocar 06Lovro Tušek 060:15:49
472270OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova vas 7Alen Pavcic 06Juš Kostajnšek 06Aljaž Štrukelj 060:15:54
482185OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 8Brulec Matija 06Agic Maid 06Škerlj Luka 060:15:59
492260OŠ Toneta Cufarja 12Mišic Care Kale 07Lokar Oskar 06Jeklic Gal 060:16:00
502051OŠ Dobrova 21Matija Šenk 05Jernej Rihar 05Urh Jarc 050:16:01
512019OŠ Brezovica 1Lan Juvan 06Jošt Purger 06Arne Susman 060:16:02
512001British International School of LjubljanaMarc Ventosa 07Nejc Podgoršek 07Julijan Huc 070:16:02
532018OŠ Bovec 9Hrovat Jakob 06Ivancic Nik 04Mlekuž Maj 060:16:03
542014OŠ Bovec 5Mlekuž Tilen 05Hoznar Gal 05Berginc Martin 030:16:04
552098OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 7Albin Kryeziu 05Edison Rashiti 05Edonis Rashiti 050:16:09
562242OŠ Šentvid 8Vodopivec Maj 07Krušec U. Urh Ruben 07Markelj Dejan 070:16:11
572279OŠ Valentina Vodnika 1Mikez David 06Cankar Jakob 06Bašagic Amin 060:16:16
582288OŠ Valentina Vodnika 10Kališnik Florjan 07Tratnik Gal 07Puhek Taj 080:16:20
592150OŠ Kokrica 1Aureami Jernej 07Pogacnik Gal 06Žepic Erazem 080:16:26
602282OŠ Valentina Vodnika 4Janežic Naj 09Tratnik Lin 09Bizjan Max 090:16:28
612287OŠ Valentina Vodnika 9Pangeršic Gregor 05Porobic Domen 05Bizjan Udvanc Aljoša 060:16:30
622208OŠ Poljane 6Praksler Fedja 08Kirm Gašper 08?ordevic Brecelj 080:16:39
632120OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 5Filip Avsec 05Mark Truden 05Teo Baraga 050:16:42
642250OŠ Toneta Cufarja 2Bregar Bert 08Džabic Maj 08Homovc Jon Lucijan 080:16:45
652030OŠ Danile Kumar 8Benedik Žiga 07Marinic Alen 07Vasle Dominik 070:16:46
662164OŠ Maksa Pecarja 3Žižek Lev 06Box Timothy 06Jevšenak Mihael 060:16:49
672281OŠ Valentina Vodnika 3Žlindra Jaka 09Cebular Liam 09Logar Maks 090:16:51
682077OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 21Juvan Jakob 05Vester Blaž 05Ogorevc Jakob 050:16:57
682059OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 3Žebre Jan 07Perpar Ažbe 07Sivec Borut 070:16:57
702205OŠ Poljane 3Vidmar Klemen 04Jeric Bine 04Tomac Krištof 040:16:59
712344OŠ Vide Pregarc 9Rugelj Anže 03Sivcevic Amadej 03Ljubic Nejc 030:17:04
722071OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 15Izak Anže 05Anej Macur 05Jure Madunic 050:17:08
732099OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 8Erik Žitnik 06Ožbej Markun 06Tijan Sorgo 090:17:11
742280OŠ Valentina Vodnika 2Vodnik Jan 08Mulej Žan Luka 07Cuka Blaž 080:17:14
752141OŠ Jožeta Moškrica 4Gumilar Jernej 03Dvornik Svit 03Kožar Nejc 030:17:18
762056OŠ Dobrova 26Nik Ostanek 03Tevž Valentic 03Jon Železnik 030:17:23
772047OŠ Dobrova 17Ambrož Zdešar 06Gašper Trobec 06Matej Secnik 050:17:32
782058OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 2Suljkanovic Emanuel 07Doltar Svit 07Mišigoj Žiga 070:17:36
792052OŠ Dobrova 22Anže Macek 04Luka Stupar 04Matic Kovac 040:17:41
802053OŠ Dobrova 23Anže Svoljšak 04Mai Rihar 04Ožbej Zdešar 040:17:43
812116OŠ Heroja Janeza Hribarja 1Plos Matija 06Strle Kajetan 06Matevž Mohar 060:17:47
822050OŠ Dobrova 20Damjan Neškovic 05Marko Grabner 05Jan Vodopivec Suhadolc 050:17:50
832192OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 15Majcen Taj 07Vadnjal Nejc 07Jevšnikar Andraž 070:17:57
842054OŠ Dobrova 24Dolinar Jan 03Setnikar Matic 03Pintar Anže 030:17:58
852145OŠ Jožeta Moškrica 8Fajfaric Žiga 09Richter Liam 09Kirasic Rok 080:18:01
862371Waldorfska šola 16Okorn Lev Ambrož 03Modic Goro 03Korošec Mark 030:18:03
872285OŠ Valentina Vodnika 7Vidovic Matic 07Logar Jakob 07Starc Filip 070:18:16
882273OŠ Toneta Šraja Aljoše Nova vas 10Andraž Košcak 05Nik Hiti 05Urban Kandare 050:18:30
882299OŠ Valentina Vodnika 21Gril Žiga 10Cebulj Max 08Vodnik Maj 080:18:30
902335OŠ Vic 36Obranovic Vid 07Lukan Filip 07Mencinger Andraž 070:18:32
912097OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 6Noel Sorgo 06Rok Štern 06Gaj Lesicar 060:18:35
912068OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 12Lucijan Lebar 06Vitja Jazbec 06Ažbe Koncina 060:18:35
932060OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja 4Koritnik Miha 06Kos Matej 06Boc Oskar 060:18:47
942161OŠ Košana 5Zucconi Gašper 04Zucconi Lovro 04Beber Tilen Arnej 030:18:48
952258OŠ Toneta Cufarja 10Komac Ruben 08Pogacar Leon Lucas 09Vrlic Matej Dominik 090:18:49
962139OŠ Jožeta Moškrica 2Kordiš Miha 05Penic Jure 04Kordiš Žiga 070:19:00
972095OŠ Franceta Prešerna Kranj 4Florjan Bytyqi 06Tarik Ibradžic 06Edonis Isufi 040:19:01
982219OŠ Riharda Jakopica 1Šelih Filip Maj 10Košir Matic Lev 10Jurca Erik 100:19:03
992165OŠ Medvode 1Bernard Leonardo 08Cijak Jan Rok 08Hudi Mark 070:19:12
1002197OŠ Oskarja Kovacica 20Poredoš Žan 07Tomažin David 07Švigelj Job 070:19:23
12