61. pohod (2017)

12.5km - Moške trojke - veterani A

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntRezultat
11160ŠD NANOS 7-SWARCO LEA D.O.O.Trojer Andrej 71Strnad Simon 67Malavašič Borut 720:30:140:46:45
2687KD Hrastnik dream teamSmodič Aleš 73Zupanc Igor 64Senica Matjaž 710:32:530:51:12
31196ŠRD OMEGA AIR V.Mrkun Aleš 71Selan Aleksander 69Kržan Viljem 660:34:160:52:49
41173ŠD SodražicaArko Matjaž 73Rovanšek Darko 55Sterle Alojz 650:34:180:53:00
51398Vrnitev odpisanihJarc Janez 74Jaklič Andrej 65Legat Slavko 640:35:100:54:16
61560Trije hitri (ISKRAEMECO)Ažman Borut 64Berčič Zoran 62Bijol Janez 720:35:330:55:27
71312TRMASTI VETERANIMramor Marjan 63Panič Andrej 70Metod Hočevar 610:35:540:55:57
8609GREbaTORIHajdarovič Tomaž 68Furlan Gregor 76Hajdarovič Robert 700:37:230:57:28
9799M&R&MLekan Mitja 62Prezelj Robert 74Goričanec Miran 670:37:110:58:08
10726Kolesarsko Društvo LPPČernigoj Milan 64Verbič Roman 72Osolnik Damjan 720:37:530:58:55
111256Tminski migavci - PuntarjiManfreda Aleš 72Kovačič Florijan 55Rutar Igor 610:38:040:59:00
123423-SADHabe Dejan 75Sebastjan Krušnik 73Aleksander Rejc 650:38:040:59:19
13942odpisaniSrečko Miklič 68Mohar Marjan 70Tomažin Marko 720:39:270:59:35
14855Mirodrej KunzupantRok Zupančič 74Miha Kunič 75Andrej Bergant 690:38:260:59:40
15870MLINSKI KAMNIIztok Podbrežnik 71Lojzi Plaznik 67Andrej Zrimšek 760:38:530:59:48
16859Mizarstvo Peternelj 1898Brelih Iztok 67Novljan Andrej 77Končan David 760:38:301:00:08
171151ŠD Kotredež 4Taškar Dejan 68Golob Vilijem 73Ostronič Franc 700:39:371:00:45
18978PMJ drugičZupanc Jure 75Delakorda Matej 77Bizjak Jure 770:39:281:01:20
19595Gasilski veteraniSkodlar Jože 75Aleš Stanič 76Sašo Sotlar 730:39:281:01:35
201371VERDKrampač Miran 70Oblak Igor 71Drašler Boris 700:40:511:02:04
211591kr nekiČufer Uroš 70Vodnik Rok 70Čufer Matej 740:40:171:02:06
22857MISSION POSSIBLEKalin Andrej 75Tori Franc 56Kustorič Brane 770:40:471:02:08
233433X74Pogačnik Primož 74Ažman Andrej 74Perčič Tomaž 740:40:421:02:44
24411BESNI POLŽKIŠkerjanec Marjan 67Barbič Benjamin 68Strniša Marjan 640:40:521:03:29
25647In zadnji bodo prviPetrović Radovan 76Grk Peter 77Dekleva Branko 750:41:031:03:34
26865MLADCICafun Tomaž 63Horvat Miha 68Rozman Matjaž 630:41:321:03:39
271584URSUSCerar Uroš 60Peklaj Uroš 76Bojan Jaklič 620:41:421:03:58
28909Nebuj se gaPergar Bojan 62Blaško Miran 72Krapež Jože 690:41:391:04:10
29951Optika Babnik 2Žehelj Andrej 59Gašpar Valentino 71Strle Bogomir 650:42:081:04:37
301138ŠALJIVCISilvo Markič 64Anžič Andrej 73Smerajc Gregor 760:42:121:04:47
31919NitoAndraž Bežek 74Matija Bežek 71Tomi Šefman 760:42:181:04:48
321045REKREACIJAGašper Vladimir 68Gantar Dejan 75Kordež Marko 740:42:261:05:12
33516DPZ ČrnučeKos Gorazd 76Rudolf Peter 74Banko Klemen 700:42:471:05:18
34983POČASNI A DRZNI - BALOTARJIHozjan Martin 61Šorli Andrej 72Božič Dean 760:44:071:05:58
351225Tek Tak TečiŠahič Sašo 72Miketič Robi 70Lanšček Tomi 680:43:081:06:26
361085SLOVENSKA VOJSKAKromar Damijan 72Sovinc Aleš 74Cesar Franjo 650:43:321:06:32
371050RMR TEAMProsen Robert 71Hrastovec Matjaž 62Balantič Roman 660:43:511:06:53
38181Waldorfska šola LjubljanaLah Klemen 74Iztok Lemajič 69Uroš Rakovec 710:43:341:07:17
39760LakotnikiBajc Jurij 68Kozole Matej 74Hribar Roman 720:44:191:07:23
401431Znoj je pot!Petrak Miroslav 72Verbič Rok 72Budimirovič Nino 710:44:011:07:27
41545EKIPCA SUN RUNBelec Zvonko 60Vižintin Evgen 66Ličen Walter 670:44:061:07:48
421219Team SupremeBorut Vezočnik 71Jure Šumi 73Miha Keše 760:43:211:08:02
431524san remoAleksander Šipek 70Tomaž Centa 71Robi Zamuda 720:44:001:08:09
441554Drzni trioErmenc Blaž 74Boštjan Košorok 75Janez Zelnik 750:44:391:08:13
45628HITRE SUPERGEKotar Gregor 76Povšnar Matjaž 76Šuštar Robi 770:45:381:08:48
46670Ježek, slonček & zmajčekBrecelj Jernej 69Kotnik Primož 73Kosmač Blaž 760:44:571:09:01
47847Mi trijeBoštjan Boh 75Luca Borzatta 77Primož Kraljič 760:45:271:09:30
47789LJUBLJANSKI TEKAČILikar Iztok 71Beganović Suad 71Košir Jernej 760:45:101:09:30
49803MAČKIMoroz Stane 63Moroz Marko 65Moroz Janko 750:45:431:09:40
50603Golan F4 TEAMMartin Terlep 76Davor Čik 72Samo Štefan 720:44:511:09:47
511530WIDEX SLO RUNNING TEAM 2Bastič Damjan 74Požar Sašo 70Hribar Bine 650:45:091:09:49
521261TOMAS SPORT - SUPERGE.SIZavršnik Rok 71Igor Kovačič 71Igor Perčič 670:45:441:09:53
531424Zemljo tistim, ki jo obdelujeAleš Lazar 66Aljoša Hribar 66Tomo Drolec 680:45:051:10:11
54415Bila jednom jedna kravaUros Kromar 74Dejan Stojaakovič 74Matjaž Mišič 740:46:541:10:25
55722KOČEVJE X-DRIVEJerman Miloš 71Grabrijan Damjan 75Balovski Sašo 690:46:581:10:36
561277TRI CURE BURENovakovič Pavel 56Kržišnik Bojan 55Ornik Frenk 690:46:111:11:08
57388AsterixAndrej Belovič 74Tomaž Jakše 74Frenk Jeromel 750:46:431:11:11
581150ŠD Kotredež 3Bokal Uroš 72Podkrajšek Borut 72Hauptman Marino 720:47:161:11:35
591269TORPEDO 1Jerman Riko 52Malovič Peter 67Aleš Pirc 640:47:071:12:13
60714KLUB SLOVENC 14 + PLAN-NET SOLARRazpotnik Primož 77Orešek Primož 75Ostrež Damjan 750:45:551:12:23
61566Fantastic FourBabič Branko 71Jenko Aleš 73Kostanjšek Tomaž 670:47:081:13:06
621487NepredvidljiviPuc Miran 71Ostrelič Franci 65Mori Darko 710:46:441:13:14
63385ArboobraGolob Matzele Matej 72Cirman Tomaž 72Korošec Gregor 710:47:321:13:18
641244Thirsty WalkersBlatnik Andrej 77Kovačevič Miro 71Musar Zdenko 670:47:591:13:50
651253TKM teamPetrič Samo 74Nježič Aleksander 74Matevž Cerar 740:47:171:14:03
66671JKL-JKramarič Tomaž 77Jernej Dittrich 77Luka Arnšek 770:48:151:14:06
67931NYCRok Pivk 72Tomaž Groff 71Aleksandar Kešeljevič 720:48:041:14:26
68888MostiščarjiŽidan Gregor 65Čufurovič Roman 66Novak Đoni 690:47:441:14:49
691174ŠD Šentvid Ljubljana 1Rajko Korelc 63Tomaž Volč 69Luka Cevc 630:45:151:14:56
70797LunaPanić Mile 75Marko Marolt 61Povirk Miran 630:49:021:15:13
7147GMP 35th generationKoren Rok 73Sabotič Andraž 73Miha Pirnat 670:49:181:15:31
721037RCC SlovenijaGavez Darko 67Domen Klinar 68Maksimovic Vitomir 650:46:551:15:35
73614GSSV SVKoren Dejan 76Blagovic Jože 64Potocnik Lauko Simon 670:52:041:15:41
74957PacientiLopatič Marko 75Ivankovič Dean 69Vrečar Jak 730:48:291:15:42
75637HitrozaurusiDejan Gradišar 76Darko Žagar 76Peter Savšek 760:49:111:15:50
761136SŽ-DispečerjiVujasinovič Momir 61Fajs Simon 69Kosaber Robert 740:50:101:16:10
771029RadmannsdorfBole Luka 76Černe Miran 76Golmajer Miha 760:50:201:16:33
78363alan fordMare Novak 70Igor Psenica 68Pešič Miro 670:47:361:17:11
791105SPORTISTITadej Gosak 75Tadej Počivavšek 69Borut Jamnik 700:50:161:17:18
791119Stari&trdiMihajlović Novica 72Simonič Andrej 65Nikolič Robert 730:50:161:17:18
81963PERIPETIJEŠkodič Edvard 74Zorc Damjan 76Studen Andrej 760:51:051:17:19
82478Čili starčkiKokalj Tomislav 62Janez Kovačič 51Andrej Adlešič 670:49:441:17:31
83988Počasni ampak močniPeter Hriberšek 68Erwin De Wolff 61Marko Pohajač 770:51:001:17:59
84436BostončaniPosel Bojan 45IGOR NOVAK 70ZMAGO GANTAR 570:51:021:18:36
85488DaNzMaGe2017Erjavec Aleš 66Šuštar Davorin 69Dvoršak Samo 690:50:011:19:35
86828MATGREPETGregor Žlebnik 73Peter Kuzmin 74Matjaž Čepon 730:48:511:20:00
871223Tehna teamKolmanič Andrej 75Petrič Žiga 75Suhadolnik Simon 770:52:371:20:18
88740KričačiMarko Bračko 70Iztok Perko 73Janez Premk 730:54:101:22:02
89551Eppur si muove - kiDular Matej 75Jenko Primož 73Lakner Janez 720:55:101:22:32
901102Speedy GonzalesPeter Klepec 66Mitja Ambroželj 71Velimir Bijelić 510:54:491:22:57
911168ŠD Povž Stara VrhnikaGrom Bogdan 45Grom Miha 76Zvone Požgaj 690:55:021:26:21
92450Cankarjev bataljon 2Andrej Šurk 67Jože Loc 61Brane Bambič 600:58:191:28:58
9331412 KM IN 3 PIVEKoprivc Roman 64Jožko Berginc 62Aleksander Ujčič 680:57:041:30:27
94536E/// 5GSrdjan Knezevic 72Aleksandar Todorovski 76Boris Škrlj 691:02:471:31:23