62. pohod (2018)

12.5km - Moške trojke - skupno

#Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecIntRezultat
11395ON - Running SloveniaBecan Timotej 96Cvet Miran 68Bregar Gašper 900:27:430:43:25
21376Lico TVCrv Benjamin 96Crv Vili 99Miha Licef 970:29:230:45:17
31450Kejžar TeamTrcek Jure 93Trcek Jan 97Pintar Martin 980:29:330:45:30
4782GORENJCIŠimnic Danilo 74Denis Guzelj 75Uroš Rozman 850:29:370:46:11
51300ŠD Nanos 6 - Swarco Lea d.o.o.Ferjancic Tomaž 72Lavrencic Urban 84Strnad Simon 670:29:230:46:40
61028Tek.siGrobelšek Marko 72Krašovec Davor 76Mulec Ožbej 900:30:050:46:53
7640Fantje iz vseh vetrovMlakar Martin 83Matej Bajde 82Aljoša Smolnikar 770:30:190:47:27
81330Travni vrhGrže Jaka 99Albreht Borut 92Šemrov Jernej 930:30:180:47:39
91129Prevozi bolnikov Bratonci IIPreindl Dejan 78Šturm Matej 94Cipot Bostjan 790:31:110:48:43
10674RONDO HRASTNIKGorenc Ales 79Kobal Aleš 73Dolanc Nejc 920:31:210:48:48
111055TEKAŠKO DRUŠTVO BOVEC 1Vitez Vasja 65Kutin Andrej 69Zornik Klemen 780:32:070:49:44
12690Suhe glistePrimož Dovc 87Luka Mrzelj 89Peter Jež 870:32:150:50:13
131241ŠD Nanos 5 - Swarco Lea d.o.o.Torkar Klavdij 60Vidrih Jurij 77Zupan Stanko 770:32:550:50:58
14117KAVARNA KLJUKECZrimšek Robert 61Petkovšek Jure 76Jakša Matej 800:32:550:51:20
151092Arsderma-DCP 5Svetko Rok 87Kampjut Gregor 67Repše Maks 000:33:160:51:37
16855Casino RubinHolc Sandi 78Weiss Blaž 87Pavlic Aleksander 790:33:470:52:34
171213TEAM LOŠKA DOLINAPetric Andrej 81Kocevar Simon 90Jurancic Matej 810:34:170:52:49
181312KEMIJA JE POMEMBNAHumar Aleš 73Debeljak Pavel 81Marko Hercog 920:34:070:53:09
19947KD HRASTNIKAleš Smodic 73Igor Zupanc 64Matjaž Senica 710:34:180:53:14
20443Alis aquilaeKavcnik Matej 98Jesenko Matija 98Kopac Tomaž 980:35:310:53:33
21885ZVEZDE GorjeZupan Mitja 79Mirko Dolžan 78Peter Zalokar 790:34:260:53:58
2239Modri dirkaciKotnik Gregor 90Hribar Domen 75Obreza Leon 960:34:290:54:08
23474Podkrimci 1Bajt Janvit 85Repar Damjan 86Andraž Glavan 860:35:250:54:17
24877AD GPZIIztok Podbrežnik 71Andrej Zrimšek 76Dejan Gajic 680:35:020:54:21
25889AK OrmožTomaž Rep 90Kolaric Franjo 64Danilo Magdic 820:36:490:55:10
26490Tekaca in optimistUroš Kovac 89Aleš Vavpetic 70Blaž Koroša 910:35:300:55:12
27555ŠD GorjeKolenc Janez 72Golob Niko 75Potocnik Mirko 780:36:120:55:27
281075Gimnazija JeseniceModrijan Boštjan 71Modrijan Ožbej 01Dolar Lenart 980:35:150:55:53
281113Pobesneli mišji lemurjiKotnik Miha 78Božic Jan 89Pust Marko 690:36:190:55:53
30793Torkova tekaška druženjaHerman Bajec 65Darko Kovac 82Denis Sitar 780:35:300:55:59
31792SSK Ilirija mulciBergant Urban 97Krivic Juš 97Hriberšek Žan 970:36:380:56:03
321119Najdeni z izvodomMocivnik Jure 79Pajntar Tomaž 81Cimerman Andrej 720:36:290:56:04
321277ŠD Partizan Dolsko - favoritiMatej Vidmar 81Matevž Bokalic 84Dolinar Jure 800:36:250:56:04
34406Sladki PowhiCufer Matija 92Matej Orozovic 92Klemen Cerv 920:35:390:56:07
35735ZZB NOB LjubljanaBernik Nejc 84Perše Marko 84Jarc Jure 840:35:160:56:21
361025BiatlonskaOžbolt Janez 70Sterle Damijan 75Turšic Rolando 610:35:530:56:34
371272JU3Zupanc Klemen 82Mirko Gartner 76Marko Demšar 790:36:120:56:45
381035ZAPRAVLJIVCKIJereb Primož 88Robi Šušteršic 75Andrej Marolt 710:36:400:56:50
39820krškopoljciRacic Miroslav 73Pavlovic Peter 77Zalokar Mitja 820:37:140:56:57
401358HitrejšiHiršman Jaka 89Hribar Dejan 86Ducman Gašper 850:36:260:56:58
41570SD STRAHOVICAŠijanec Janez 72Jenko Boštjan 71Babnik Miha 780:37:170:57:16
42509Pub crawlersMiklic Gregor 84Jan Mavrin 84Blaž Mihelic 820:36:440:57:22
43604MihaAljažBlažZoubek Miha 84Karlovšek Aljaž 88Zoubek Blaž 880:37:350:57:23
43718Dva locena+en porocenIpavec Primoz 74Matjaz Pregelj 71Ales Lapanje 730:37:410:57:23
45817BoMa2Novak Matej 68Žumer Boštjan 71Žumer Matic 970:37:090:57:26
46747No Fear For BeerMencin 89Kosmac Luka 89Resnik Dejan 890:37:200:57:33
471254PofotreniKlanjšek Martin 77Zgonc Rok 79Zgonc Vid 740:37:500:58:07
48681POD UROKlemen Jankovic 88Vili Horvat 91Marko Makovec 900:36:420:58:23
49381Zalog Rogaška DravljeZupancic Andrej 78Mele Rok 82Vinder Rok 830:37:250:58:24
50151NOCNA JAGAHelbl Lucijan 77Kopic David 77Prot Marko 760:37:450:58:40
511231Cetrtkova rundaTekavec Tomaž 64Urbancic Andrej 64Zavšek Marjan 750:37:580:58:49
522379Bratska navezaJarc David 93Jarc Patrik 02Jarc Damjan 890:38:140:58:51
53510GREBATORIHajdarovic Tomaž 68Hajdarovic Robert 70Furlan Gregor 760:38:470:59:12
541354Jaz, butec in butecPeljhan Matej 67Štefan Matjaž 65Štefan Jaša 950:38:580:59:28
551299VSAKO LETO MLAJŠICafun Tomaž 63Horvat Miha 68Rozman Matjaž 620:38:580:59:38
56955Cokoladna LiziKilar Pahernik, Domen 95Gracanin, Gal 95Majnik, Tilen 950:39:160:59:40
571305ŠELEBAJZARJICuderman Jure 84Klemen Križnar 82Matic Kokalj 840:38:320:59:41
581169SokoliRajko Maljuga 80Jurij Primšar 70Mitja Margon 710:38:380:59:45
59951Cankarjev bataljon 4Drašler Peter 87Kršinar Jan 94Kršinar Jani 620:38:360:59:50
601073Landis+GyrLupša Sebastijan 72Kne Dejan 89Kotomisky Christian 750:39:091:00:17
61596VEGAN breakthru!!Toni Robert 89Forstneric Rok 95Logar Robi 980:38:331:00:20
62654TS TOFSITurek Vojko 64Lakner Darko 67Turk Stanislav 590:38:541:00:26
63909DRI-MMarolt Marko 70Milan Ognjanovic 79Jože Babic 770:38:581:00:44
641133Pjebi jagriKšela Juš 78Macek Rok 78Zrimšek Matej 870:38:441:00:54
65316GABROVKASladic Andrej 82Gregor Resnik 83Gregor Hostnik 870:38:591:00:58
66344DG69Paravinja Jure 82Robert Vindiš 74Nedžad Kišmetovic 770:39:401:01:04
66346Dg 69Fatur Gasper 85Sanel Mesic Duzelic 84Amir Avdijaj 740:38:481:01:04
68765XLABCernivec Aleš 83Marjan Šterk 76Damjan Murn 760:39:541:01:05
691070Enerdat IIDolenc Jure 85Možina Urban 80Alic Tone 570:39:181:01:06
70405SkarabejZajc Miran 65Natan Osterman 79Rudi Lipovec 690:39:011:01:10
711126ŠD Zagorica JVPokovec Jurij 90Grilj Jure 87Jancar Bojan 700:40:401:01:12
72658Triceps suraeKropivšek Luka 97Jezernik Benjamin 97Cibula Marko 970:39:371:01:19
73395Vinske mušiceSebastjan Šuštar 82Tomaž Jaklic 84Miha Deu 790:39:401:01:24
74954_KRIPL BATALJON_Hanzlowsky Marko 80Ribic Igor 62Pecek Boris 730:39:481:01:35
751012InfuzijaHadžialjevic Benjamin 93Horvat Gašper 93Rugelj Gašper 900:40:101:01:44
76973Mizarstvo Peternelj 1898Iztok Brelih 67Andrej Novljan 77David Koncan 760:39:381:02:13
771224gozdarjiGradišek Jure 89Peternel Matic 90Kregar Matjaž 920:39:071:02:20
781425The Good, the Bad and the UglyPeternelj Peter 75Mitja Strojanšek 80Igor Žabot 750:39:571:02:23
791060UŽIVACIŽivec Boris 72Mitrovic Blaž 83Kogovšek Anže 810:40:451:02:26
801063KOLOKAKordiš Jože 66Luka Frelih 80Derlink Domen 780:40:331:02:45
811275ŠD Partizan Dolsko - rutinerjiMihelic Darjan 77Rok Škulj 72Petavs Dejan 760:40:181:02:54
82713HLEDETIHlede Sergij 67Perko Ivo 64Hlede Tine 960:41:111:02:58
831039Kerin DomMiha Jerko 80Samo Kerin 72Boštjan Jarm 700:41:031:03:10
84880Polaris JuniorMitja Mandic 99Matej Škarabot 99Gašper Petrovic 990:42:361:03:33
84851PSSVFajdiga Domen 74Benigar Aleš 73Drobnic Tadej 660:40:511:03:33
861368ŠAVRINIRupnik David 62Rupnik Domen 91Vrcon Danilo 850:40:271:03:36
87581Bodyin skupinaHabe Dejan 75Krušnik Sebastjan 73Rejc Aleksander 650:40:511:03:42
88638Rasta teamTavcar Urban 80Jure Meden 80Jaka Borštnar 800:41:481:04:04
891248ŠD Izlake 1Bedrac Milan 54Zajc Jože 65Cirar Matjaž 640:40:211:04:07
90610BrawmajstriBizjak Borut 62Domen Verbic 74Knific Ciril 720:41:351:04:08
901069VerdKrampac Miran 70Drašler Boris 70Oblak Igor 710:40:541:04:08
92473SVIZCIAnderlic Jože 61Primc Rok 74Zapušek Uroš 830:41:301:04:09
9314003jeBlaž Drevenšek 94Debenec Bojan 57Domen Urh 920:41:531:04:12
94969DPZ CrnuceGorazd Kos 76Klemen Banko 69Peter Rudolf 740:41:351:04:14
951454HALOŠKI GADIVeg Tine 84Petek Milan 85Planinc Jure 830:40:551:04:16
96662ŠKTD LOMManfreda David 75Štrukelj Tomislav 81Mavri Valter 820:41:311:04:22
97431Mišica in dva bajskaAndrej Peterlin 76David Predovnik 77Matej Burja 740:41:411:04:26
981101Gremo do koncaUrbanc Miro 76Kogoj Andrej 78Svetec Matej 750:41:341:04:28
991132šd zagoricaVodnik Brane 72Vodnik Iztok 86Krnc Jani 680:41:121:04:33
1001325TS Zagorska dolina-ŠD Kotredež 10FARKAŠ ŽIGA 95Podkrajšek Borut 72Cencelj Leopold 640:42:331:04:38
1234