60. pohod (2016)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijakinje

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1Gimnazija Bežigrad 1Maja Plaznik 98, Nika Gros 98, Urša Matič 000:12:50
2Gimnazija Jesenice 10Kerštajn Maja 00, Peternelj Alenka 98, Kobentar Zala 970:13:08
3Gimnazija Šiška 1Poje Urška 97, Marolt Katja 97, Lovšin Kaja 970:13:16
4Gimnazija Poljane 6Lovrenčič Špela 99, Kokot Sofia 99, Blaž Ana 990:13:29
5Gimnazija Ledina 4Česen Nika 98, Tekavec Ela 00, Jovanovič Lea 980:13:45
6SŠFKZ 2Peulić Đurđica 97, Pevec Saša 97, Dandić Dajana 970:14:06
7Gimnazija Jesenice 11Rozman Eva 98, Hudovernik Rebeka 00, Komac Julija 000:14:15
8Gimnazija Poljane 1Lampič Lea 00, Racman Karolina 00, Franko Hana 000:15:02
9Gimnazija Jesenice 12Skenderovič Alma 97, Pristavec Nika 99, Potočar Katja 990:15:15
10Škofijska kl. gimnazija 5Juhant Maruša 97, Fiksl Tamara 97, Novak Magdalena 970:16:03
11Gimnazija Ledina 5Velkavrh Nina 99, Koželj Lara 99, Bohinc Ema 990:16:15
12Gimnazija Bežigrad 5Hrovat Katja 98, Mihelič Barbara 98, Mramor Meta 980:16:17
13Waldorfska šola 13Klemenčič Barbara 99, Tušar Karin 99, Kos Anaja 990:16:21
14Gimnazija Bežigrad 6Raščan Ema 97, Zupančič Tea 97, Jakopič Tina 970:16:23
15Gimnazija Poljane 10Poje Maruša 99, Gorenjšček Zala 99, Benček Tinkara 990:16:25
16Gimnazija Jesenice 23Medja Špela 97, Žemlja Ana 97, Jan Tinkara 000:16:37
17Srednja frizerska šola 6Gantar Natalija 99, Brank Anja 99, Leban Ema 990:16:42
18ŠC PET 4Mahne Nika 00, Jež Katarina 99, Sever Zala 000:16:46
19Gimnazija Jesenice 8Jensterle Lana 00, Zupan Anja 00, Dolar Bratuša Dolores 000:16:51
20Gimnazija Poljane 3Miljavec Tina 00, Bukovac Švajger Tia 00, Petek Ajda 970:16:54
21Gimnazija Ledina 9Umek Anja 00, Perme Tea 00, Debeljak Natalija 000:16:55
22Gimnazija Jesenice 19Pokljukar Katarina 00, Mužan Tina 00, Vauhnik Lana 000:17:07
23SŠ za oblikovanje in fotografijo 2Janja Jurjevič 98, Maša Golob 98, Valerija Mikulič 970:17:20
24Gimnazija Poljane 20Tivadar Nika 97, Žnidaršič Kaja 97, Pučnik Tina 970:17:26
24Gimnazija Ledina 7Smerajc Neža 98, Ribič Petra 98, Čopar Tjaša 980:17:26
26Gimnazija Jesenice 18Razinger Anita 97, Urbančič Iris 97, Arh Saša 970:17:35
27Gimnazija Jesenice 21Kunčič Kaja 98, Serianz Zala 98, Kelbl Tjaša 980:17:40
28Waldorfska šola 7Andjelič Eva 00, More Manca 00, Kunstič Julia 000:17:47
29Gimnazija Moste 13Djelovci Miranda 97, Karajica Neli 97, Lautar Polona 970:17:49
30Gimnazija Jesenice 20Jan Laura 98, Češek Tjaša 98, Serianz Ema 980:17:52
31Gimnazija Poljane 16Breceljnik Karin 98, Pečan Tina 98, Rajh Manca 980:17:59
32Gimnazija Jesenice 9Ravnik Sara 99, Peternelj Zala 99, Rupnik Nina 990:18:01
32SŠ za oblikovanje in fotografijo 3Ela Leskošek 99, Špela Mlakar 99, Rebeka Pogačar 990:18:01
34Gimnazija Poljane 11Kit Kristina 99, Turk Gaja 99, Erzin Lara 990:18:06
35Ekonomska Prešernova 2Pirš Ema 97, Račič Sandra 97, Dimic Ana Martinovič 970:18:08
36Gimnazija Ledina 1Vadnjal Brina 99, Škerl Maruša 99, Šerjak Regina 990:18:10
37Gimnazija Jesenice 17Uremovič Monika 98, Čušin Kristina Klara 98, Trifoni Aneja 980:18:15
38Gimnazija Poljane 5Korošec Živa 00, Benčina Tina 00, Benčina Lana 000:18:18
39Gimnazija Ledina 10Bevc Neja 99, Nemec Neža 99, Setničar Nuša 990:18:23
39Ekonomska Prešernova 3Šokčević Sanja 97, Nanić Sara 00, Pintar Petra 980:18:23
41Gimnazija Jesenice 14Krajnc Nina 00, Mežek Lucija 00, Marolt Nuša 000:18:29
42Gimnazija VičPapič Klara 00, Arh Zala 00, Šantej Neža Nina 000:18:31
42Gimnazija Šentvid 12Ela Vavpetič 00, Maša Senih 00, Klara Videmšek 000:18:31
44Srednja frizerska šola 2Albreht Špela 00, Ortar Blažka 00, Grobeljšek Tjaša 970:18:32
45SUAŠ 2Mrkonjič Magdalena 97, Gjokiqi Violeta 00, Demšar Rahela 970:18:33
46Gimnazija Poljane 17Oblak Katarina 97, Šalamon Tjaša 97, Štepec Urša 970:18:35
47Srednja frizerska šola 5Sekula Dolores 00, Hudobivnik Tina 00, Trobevšek Katja 000:18:56
48Gimnazija Jesenice 15Strasser Sara 99, Bizalj Hana 99, Krupenko Katjuša 990:18:59
49Waldorfska šola 9Medved Maruša 05, Čampa Ema 00, Košir Jerneja 000:19:02
50Gimnazija Poljane 15Brazda Tia 98, Dizdarevič Nika 98, Furlan Mia 980:19:07
51Waldorfska šola 14Kastelic Blažka 98, Urank Lucija 98, Oegema Rebeka 980:19:20
52Gimnazija Poljane 9Svetin Hana 99, Mur Sara 99, Miketič Ana 990:19:27
52BIC LjubljanaPreston Ema 98, Okič Sara 00, Vidervol Kristina 000:19:27
54Gimnazija Poljane 22Marinko Sara 97, Štrumbelj Erna 97, Vogrič Iva 970:19:29
55Gimnazija Poljane 27Vesel Anamarija 98, Gnidovec Ida 98, Macut Mateja 980:19:30
56Gimnazija Poljane 2Marko Mana 00, Štradjot Nadja 00, Žorž Isabelle 000:19:34
57SUAŠ 1Čistar Tjaša 97, Kuhar Špela 97, Krušnik Valerija 970:19:36
58Gimnazija Poljane 18Stojkovič Tina 97, Šabič Anesa 97, Japelj Katarina 970:19:40
59Gimnazija Jesenice 13Taler Maja 98, Štros Tamara 97, Smolej Lejla 970:19:42
60Gimnazija Šentvid 11Ela Vavpetič 00, Maša Senih 00, Klara Videmšek 000:20:13
61Ekonomska Prešernova 1Pirš Nina 00, Tušar Tina 99, Petra Žnider 000:20:18
62Gimnazija Poljane 4Vrbinc Gaja 00, Križnik Ema 00, Petek Doroteja 000:20:30
62Gimnazija Poljane 13Vidmar Cita 97, Starc Ana 98, Bosiljkov Ana 980:20:30
64Srednja frizerska šola 3Koprivec Nika 00, Mali Manca 00, Koščak Nina 000:20:38
65Gimnazija Jesenice 16Ferjan Karmen 99, Križanič Žana 99, Mohorič Tara 000:20:42
66Gimnazija Poljane 24Brlek Čufer Tereza 97, Tomšič Julija 97, Zupan Špela 970:21:31
67Gimnazija Moste 6Rejec Maruša 97, Pavkovič Maša 97, Fon Ana Karina 970:21:40
68Srednja frizerska šola 4Kovačič Monika 00, Prijatelj Nina 00, Zupančič Klavdija 990:21:55
69Gimnazija Moste 11Nenadovič Gaja 97, Avsec Manca 97, Mahkovec Ana 970:22:00
70ŠC PET 5Petrović Kristina 97, Anžur Klara 97, Hladnik Katja 970:22:06
71SUAŠ 3Palić Metilda 98, Amidžić Amela 98, Tabaković Šejla 980:22:43
72Gimnazija Jesenice 22Vidic Manja 98, Hull Nives 98, Kanalec Eva 980:23:13
73SUAŠ 5Balažic Petja 99, Mesner Opal 00, Jež Petra 000:23:41
74SUAŠ 4Carevič Teja 00, Carevič Tjaša 97, Brkić Ajla 970:23:57
75Gimnazija Moste 5Bešič Lara 00, Hotko Manca 00, Primožič Patricija 000:24:17
76Waldorfska šola 15Musič Jera 99, Tominšek Izabela 99, Peršolja Kaja 990:24:20
77Gimnazija Moste 16Abdič Admira 98, Bučar Joni 98, Simič Shanna 970:24:34
77Gimnazija Moste 8Kurbegovič Ajla 99, Šmid Lea 99, Hosta Maša 990:24:34
79Gimnazija Poljane 23Coklin Živa 97, Kapelj Ema 97, Smrekar Eva 970:30:36