59. pohod (2015)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijakinje

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4Anja Plaznik 96, Lucija Šušteršič 99, Vika Rutar 970:11:58
2GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 1Klemenčič Anita 96, Klemenčič Nina 98, Poje Urška 970:12:09
3GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3Lovšin Kaja 96, Marolt Katja 97, Žavbi Kunaver Saša 980:13:01
4GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 6Tanja Golja 96, Alenka Peternelj 98, Živa Rus 990:13:17
5GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2Kokot Sofia 99, Blaž Ana 99, Lovrenčič Špela 990:13:22
6GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 1Plaznik Maja 98, Lenardič Ajda 96, Mučič Tjaša 990:13:23
7SŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVOPodobnik Katja 99, Knez Tjaša 99, Kranjec Hana 990:13:30
8GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 1Hajdarević Aida 96, Ferkov Naja 96, Rus Zala 960:14:09
9GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 9Kristina Jan 96, Rozman Eva 98, Zala Kobentar 970:14:39
10GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 28Poje Maruša 99, Benček Tinkara 99, Gorenjšček Zala 990:15:24
10GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 4Sluga Katja 97, Erker Enja 98, Babnik Eva 990:15:24
12GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 6Molk Neža 97, Kravcar Karmen 97, Herman Ula 970:15:41
12ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2Križaj Sara 97, Fiksl Tamara 97, Juhant Maruša 970:15:41
14GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 15Sara Hatič 98, Sabina Hatič 98, Potočar Katja 990:15:48
15GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 24Lange Babič Ruby Rea 98, Hostnik Petra 98, Reichmann Eva 980:15:49
16GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3Smerajc Neža 98, Vidic Malovrh Tjaša 98, Klopčič Tajda 980:16:03
17GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 24Rupnik Neža 99, Ribič Eva 99, Grobelšek Nina 990:16:35
18GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 21Klemenčič Eva 96, Kranjc Sanja 96, Mercina Mirjam 960:16:40
19GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 14Soklič Lucija 96, Smolej Maja 96, Knez Nika 960:16:41
20ŠC PET 8Šeruga Meta 99, Kepa Urška 99, Kremžar Patricija 990:16:46
21GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 3Gluhar Maša 96, Ajderpašič Adelisa 96, Reya Rozalija 960:16:52
22WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 5Kunstič Julija 99, Pirnat Zora 99, Klemenčič Barbara 990:16:53
23GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 16Maja Pristavec 96, Pia Demšar 96, Ana Žemlja 960:16:55
23GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 3Hrovat Katja 98, Mihelič Barbara 98, Mramor Meta 980:16:55
25GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 25Mahnič Djenneta 97, Mojškerc Ula 97, Kalin Maša 970:16:58
26GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 13Lea Crnkič 98, Kašča Mina 98, Taja Tučen 980:17:00
27ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 1Breznik Jerneja 96, Kavčič Veronika 96, Jaki Neža 960:17:06
28SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA 2Vidrih Urška 99, Einfalt Ula 98, Narobe Manca 980:17:07
29GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 15Casagrande Eva 96, Lavrenčič Lara 96, Jambrović Hatiz Zala 960:17:15
30GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 14Hiti Stražišar Ina 96, Banovac Lara 96, Prusnik Nika 960:17:17
31GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 11Monika Uremovič 98, Aneja Trifoni 98, Kristina Klara Čušin 980:17:33
32GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 32Petek Ajda 97, Vrtovec Mina 98, Čas Nina 990:17:39
33GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 7Oblak Katarina 97, Šalamon Tjaša 97, Štepec Urša 970:17:40
34GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 6Lavriša Klara 97, Cizej Ajda 97, Buh Valentina 970:17:47
35GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 11Gajič Vanja 97, Cerar Janja 97, Žnidaršič Kaja 970:17:52
36GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4Torkar Lara 99, Urbančič Liza 99, Žibert Sara 990:17:54
37SŠ OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 1Masnoglav Asja 98, Kar Nika 98, Pušljar Hana 980:17:56
38GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 8Šabić Anesa 97, Erčulj Špela 97, Japelj Katarina 970:18:03
39GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5Ana Nakrst Vidic 96, Pika Mohorič 98, Lana Groleger 990:18:04
40GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5Kračman Petra 99, Setničak Nuša 99, Bevc Neja 990:18:08
41GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 10Bizjan Tjaša 98, Zupančič Nina 98, Štrukelj Pavšič mTaja 980:18:20
42SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA 3Modic Natalija 98, Mešanovič Aldijana 96, Virant Katja 970:18:21
43GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 23Hvala Karin 97, Kokalj Rebeka 97, Koderman Eva 970:18:22
44GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 13Nikolovski Karin 96, Ornik Vita 96, Djurica Lara 960:18:30
45GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 22Trpin Rebeka 96, Novak Jevtič Natalija 96, Oražem Pia 960:18:33
46SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 2Kovič Klara 96, Bizjak Neža 96, Simon Neža 990:18:35
47WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 7Kogej Maruška Orlanda 97, Pezdirc Klara 97, Javornik Anja 970:18:46
48GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 3Dolenc Ana 96, Smolnikar Maruša 96, Kemperl Petra 960:18:48
49GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 5Kotar Maja 96, Hribernik Nika 96, Đurić Ribič Zala 960:18:49
50GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 30Hrovat Zala 97, Hana Ahdali 98, Begovič Amanda 980:18:51
51EKONOMSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANATuršič Daša 97, Račič Aleksandra 97, Pirš Ema 970:18:56
52GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 12Rudič Klara 96, Pogačar Urša 96, Ščavničar Maša 960:19:02
53ŠC PET 4Hrovat Maja 97, Anžur Klara 97, Petrović Kristina 970:19:03
54GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 4Železnik Severina 96, Ristevski Ana 96, Rupnik Inka 960:19:06
55GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 18Stipič Mateja 96, Slana Maruša 96, Velkov Katarina 990:19:11
55GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 26Čančer Kaja 99, Kolenc Diana 99, Miketič Ana 990:19:11
55SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 4Debelec Špela 96, Plestenjak Rebeka 96, Rihar Zala 960:19:11
58SŠ OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 4Pergar Manja 96, Vertačnik Manca 98, Marinček Ada Ivana 970:19:24
59GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 9Novak Anja 97, Androjna Maša 97, Stojković Tina 970:19:33
60GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 6Šerbetar Liplin Tajda 96, Kamšek Rebeka 96, Rozman Maruša 960:19:58
61SŠ OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3Sinjur Sara 96, Kastelic Nastja 96, Pergar Manja 960:19:59
62SŠ OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 5Jurjevič Janja 98, Radelj S. Nia 98, Golob Maša 980:20:04
63GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 31Kocijančič Anja 98, Levec Laura 98, Dizdarevič Nika 980:20:15
64SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 6Vojić Sadijana 98, Vojić Saldijana 98, Škarja Nika 970:20:28
65GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 25Grum Verdinek Luna 99, Glavič Kim 99, Susman Ana 990:20:38
66GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 19Mlakar Tamara 96, Slavič Eva 96, Ugovšek Sabina 960:20:39
67GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 11Šarac Lara 98, Erčulj Nika 98, Mirič Katja 980:20:43
68GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 20Logar Nika 96, Drobnič Kvartuč Živa 96, Štefe Nina 960:20:46
69SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 5Krušnik Valerija 97, Marolt Janina 97, Marolt Patricija 970:20:48
70GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 12Hull Nives 98, Manja Vidic 98, Eva Kanalec 980:20:50
71ŠC PET 5Povirk Ana 97, Koprivec Urška 97, Urbanija Irena 970:20:58
72GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 28Katarina Kranjec 98, Nika Rozman 98, Žunič Lučka 990:21:47
73GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 5Vindišar Kaja 96, Vidergar Gaja 96, Kragulj Tamara 960:22:10
74GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 17Banovec Nina 96, Hrovatin Stella Hana 96, Lemež Špela 960:22:14
75WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 8Markovič Gordana 96, Trkov Katarina 96, Sprager Manca 960:22:20
76GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 2Hotko Manca 97, Strgar Pia 97, Čepon Ema 970:22:24
77SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 3Petkovšek Urška 96, Hrovat Klara 96, Pašalić Karmen 960:22:51
78GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 6Miheič Barbara 97, Bricelj Anina 97, Djelovci Miranda 970:23:02
79SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 1Filipič Patricija 96, Sečnik Judita 96, Nagode Adrijana 960:23:10
80SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 7Marinović Anja 98, Zidi Vanesa 98, Golob Maja 980:23:20
81GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 1Doležal Inja 97, Horvat Ines 96, Memovič Lejla 970:23:23
82GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 22Prašnikar Tajda 97, Dajš Otilija 97, Čejvanovič Leisa 970:23:50
83GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 27Melita Lazar 97, Pejič Ana 98, Plot Zupančič Meri 980:24:30
84ŠC PET 6Todorović Dragana 97, Hladnik Katja 97, Kozjek Neja 970:25:40
85WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 6Rozman Katja 97, Radovanović Ana 97, Battelino Iza Izabela 970:25:59
85GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 26Jokič Vanja 97, Djenneta Mahnič 97, Mauricio Eva 970:25:59
87GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 19Grabež Lara 98, Gregorič Neža 98, Černilogar Tijana 990:26:44
88SŠ OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2Zemljič Milena 96, Čendak Lucija 97, Prebil Vida 960:27:43
89GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 17Strnad Eva 99, Krulc Neža 99, Đogič Sanela 990:28:04
ERUDIO 1Glavnik Nika 98, Milavec Biba 98, Koren Iša 98DNF