58. pohod (2014)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijakinje

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 1Poje Urška 97, Klemenčič Nina 98, Klmenčič Anita 960:12:23
2GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 2Anja Plaznik 96, Ana Vrečar 95, Liza Žvokelj 970:12:33
3ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 1Zoubek Petra 96, Hudovernik Ela 96, Primožič Lucija 960:13:13
4GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 2Žerjav Neža 99, Peternelj Alenka 98, Razinger Petra 950:13:39
5GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 7Žavbi Kunaver Anja 95, Žavbi Kunaver Nina 96, Žavbi Kunaver Saša 980:13:48
6GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 1Golja Tanja 96, Pavlič Eva 96, Pančur Neva 960:14:02
7GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 17Hajdarević Aida 96, Ferkov Naja 96, Prestor Zala 950:14:28
8SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 4Petkovšek Urška 95, Fortuna Tjaša 97, Barunčič Klara 960:15:14
9GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 4Šebat Jera 95, Čuk Nika 97, Jan Kristina 960:15:15
10GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 7Žlogar Tina 98, Erker Enja 98, Bitenc Linda 980:15:36
11ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2Egart Maša 97, Dim Klara 97, Nared Dagmar 970:15:49
12GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 3Novak Jevtić Eva Natalija 96, Tušar Ingrid 96, Oražem Pia 960:16:06
13DDBMlakar Sara 98, Mlakar Lara 98, Slosar Iva Štefanija 980:16:07
14GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 3Kovačič Karin 96, Kravanja Anamarija 96, Knez Nika 960:16:09
15ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5Merkun Mira 97, Fiksl Tamara 97, Juhant Maruša 970:16:12
15GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4Filipič Ana 96, Turšič Živa 96, Pust Monika 960:16:12
17EKONOMSKA ŠOLA LJ 3Vardjan Kaja 97, Koprivec Eva 97, Vardjan Gala 970:16:13
18ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3Kunšič Jerca 97, Novak Magdalena 97, Zupan Nežka 970:16:28
19SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 4Lipnik Urana Taja 98, Škoberne Brigita 96, Knap Patricija 960:16:33
20GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5Klopčič Tajda 98, Smerajc Neža 98, Vidic Malovrh Tjaša 980:16:54
21GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2Molk Neža 97, Kravcar Karmen 97, Herman Ula 970:17:01
22GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 6Mramor Meta 98, Ratajec Ula Nikolaja 98, Hrovat Katja 980:17:09
23GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 8Cilenšek Iris 97, Lakner Andreja 97, Krajnović Aleksandra 970:17:15
24GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 19Bronič Nika 97, Bole Zarja 97, Ambrož Eva 970:17:23
25GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 10Turk Mojca 96, Truden Anamarija 97, Hvala Karin 970:17:38
26GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 10Uremovič Monika 98, Trifoni Aneja 98, Čušin Kristina Klara 980:17:42
27GIMNAZIJA VIČPodgoršek Eva 98, Slak Vita 98, Žukovec Eva 980:17:48
28GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 8Levstek Lučka 97, Tekavc Lara 97, Kuqica Arjeta 970:18:03
29GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 7Lukek Sara 95, Stražišar Kristina 95, Ravnik Zina 950:18:21
30ŠCL - GIMNAZIJA 1Taja Pia Avčin 98, Nina Žitnik 98, Liza Povalej 980:18:29
31GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2Rozina-Zupančič Ajda 95, Koderman Maruša 95, Vrančič Kaja 950:18:33
32GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 15Prusnik Nika 95, Gregorčič Valentina 96, Banovac Lara 960:18:38
33GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 9Šimenc Teja 95, Perčič Andreja 95, Rodman Nike 960:18:41
34GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 10Florjančič Maja 96, Lorbar Katja 96, Novljan Petra 960:18:42
35GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 11Deu Lara 95, Rus Ajda 95, Čepin Jerneja 950:18:44
36SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA 2Kudrič Lara 96, Mešanovič Aldijana 95, Vidmar Ana 970:18:47
37GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 5Gajič Vanja 97, Pučnik Tina 97, Žnidaršič Kaja 970:18:48
38GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 12Mojškrc Lara 95, Šorli Diona 95, Vidmar Anja 950:18:52
39GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 5Žemlja Ana 97, Dolžan Ajda 97, Skenderovič Alma 970:18:57
40GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 1Komac Katarina 95, Kokalj Agata 95, Zver Neva Lučka 950:18:58
40ŠCL - GIMNAZIJA 4Hristina Nedović 96, Barbara Filipčič 98, Nika Kovačec 960:18:58
42GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 6Ruby Babić Rea Länge 98, Škrjanec Lana 98, Hostnik Petra 980:18:59
43ŠC PET 10Gromilić Deja 95, Ropotar Kaja 95, Kranjc Maša 950:19:10
44GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 18Ornik Vita 96, Nikolovski Karin 96, Djurica Lara 960:19:13
45GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 27Neža Gregorič 98, Kaja Skol 96, Iza Alibegovič 980:19:17
46GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 16Kamšek Rebeka 96, Kemperl Petra 96, Stele Nika 960:19:21
47GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 22Strašek Katja 96, Bregar Urška 96, Gašperšič Marolt Petra 950:19:28
48GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 15Beverman Linda 95, Černivec Adrijana 95, Čurila Monika 950:19:30
49SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA 3Modic Natalija 98, Virant Katja 97, Carevič Tjaša 970:19:39
50SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 5Zgonc Samantha 95, Košenina Ines 95, Rejc Lea 950:19:46
51GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3Gregorčič Ana 96, Casagrande Anamarija 98, Kestner Kim Maša 970:19:53
52SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 6Monro Joni 97, Špan Sandra 97, Pertot Paloma 970:19:54
53GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 13Papež Klara 95, Caf Ela 95, Reichmann Lara 950:20:05
54GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 22Gabi Cunder 98, Amanda Begovič 98, Hana Čolič 980:20:25
55GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 8Šmid Eva 95, Ternifi Sara 95, Siegl Laura 950:20:34
56GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 1Ajdarpašić Melisa 96, Gluhar Maša 96, Rupnik Inka 960:20:50
57GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 4Ule Eva 98, Koletič Veronika 98, Petan Špela 980:21:03
58GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 9Arnež Nina 98, Narič Andreja 98, Vidic Manja 980:21:12
59GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 10Kreča Herodež Anja 95, Kreča Herodež Špela 95, Okič Vita 950:21:14
60SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 7Nika Škarja 97, Tina Okorn 97, Kovič Klara 950:21:17
61GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 7Žunec Špela 98, Tokalič Katarina 98, Česnik Meta 980:21:22
62GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 8Novak Nina 95, Potočnik Tara 95, Valand Ema 950:21:32
63SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 3Čistar Tjaša 97, Kuhar Špela 97, Krušnik Valerija 970:21:39
64GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 13Kralj Tina 98, Ramič Melina 98, Kastelic Mateja 980:21:57
65ŠC PET 6Galijaševič Melita 97, Djurović Sara 97, Hrovat Maja 970:22:04
66SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 2Filipič Patricija 95, Nagode Adrijana 95, Sečnik Judita 950:22:16
66SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 12Metilda Palić 98, Šejla Tabaković 98, Amela Amidžič 980:22:16
68SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3Vehovar Maruša 96, Kraševec Dervarič Anja 96, Tratar Jera 960:22:23
69SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 10Tina Spajić 96, Klavdija Dežman 96, Tjaša Pogačar 960:22:44
70GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 14Bončina Aja 95, Juvan Tita 95, Dolenc Petra 950:22:46
71ŠC PET 9Povirk Ana 97, Petrović Kristina 97, Urbanija Irena 970:23:11
72GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 19Urška Rožman 95, Ana Šturbej 95, Maja Kordež 950:23:27
73GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 16Miloševič Nastja 95, Židanek Kristina 95, Simončič Anja 950:23:34
74SREDNJA TRGOVSKA ŠOLA 1Rutar Katja 96, Ogrin Aleksandra 96, Merlak Patricija 960:23:38
75GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 4Cerar Janja 97, Terlep Rogelj Zala 97, Jerman Tina 970:23:52
76ŠC PET 7Draganić Nina 97, Midžan Sabina 97, Petek Špela 970:24:04
77GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 26Pia Krizmanič 98, Tara Radikovič 98, Tjaša Bizjan 980:25:20
78GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 3Reya Rozalija 96, Najvirt Anja 96, Železnik Severina 960:25:37
79GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 24Nina Danaja Kestner 98, Ana Pejič 98, Klara Krebs 980:26:51
80ŠC PET 8Kozjek Neja 97, Todorović Dragana 97, Hladnik Katja 970:26:55
81SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 8Magdalena Mrkonjič 97, Tjaša Muc 97, Nina Kogovšek 960:27:10
82SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 5Boršnik Tjaša 98, Kržiž Eva 98, Beganovič Melisa 980:27:47
83SREDNJA UPRAVNO ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA 1Rihar Zala 96, Debelec Špela 96, Plestenjak Rebeka 960:27:55
84GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 23Hana Ahdali 98, Lucija Petrečič 98, Dženana Jakupovič 950:28:10
85GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 4Vindišar Kaja 95, Krajcar Barbara 95, Šket Dijana 960:28:54
86GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 6Kragulj Tamara 96, Vardjan Hana 96, Vidergar Gaja 960:28:56
87GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 7Bartol Neža 98, Ruperts Nika 98, Marn Lucija 980:29:08
88GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 21Meta Vražič 97, Maja Križ 97, Leisa Čejvanovič 970:29:13
89GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 9Nina Juvan 95, Jarec Živa 95, Djuran Teja 950:33:26
90GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 11Jovanovič Danica 95, Majer Katja 95, Pelko Naja 950:33:28
91ŠCL - STROJNA 11Kristina Plesnik 95, Eva Dobravec 96, Edisa Abdić, 960:36:16
92ŠCL - STROJNA 12Simona Goršek 95, Kristina Zinchenko 95, Karisa Prezelj 950:36:17