58. pohod (2014)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijaki

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 1Jan Petrač 96, Luka Končina 96, Žiga Trontelj 960:11:11
2GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 11Arh Gaber 95, Hudovernik Valter 97, Bregant Kristjan 980:11:26
3GIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGEStanonik Simon 97, Aljaž Pavšič 97, Anže Hadalin 970:11:40
4GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 3Vrhunec Enej 96, Mejač Luka 95, Mohorko Nik 950:11:56
5GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 12Avsenek Rok 97, Dolar Lenart 98, Zupančič Žiga 960:12:09
6GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 6Vrankar Gašper 98, Novak Enej 97, Potokar Sebastjan 970:12:35
7ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4Čižman Bernard 97, Girandon Žan 97, Jurca Matej 970:12:45
8ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 6Planinc Rok 95, Gradišar Žiga 95, Čižman Tomaž 950:12:55
9GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 14Kalan Jon 98, Vaupot Jaka 98, Česen Nik 980:12:56
10SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 1Bodlaj Grega 95, Lombergar Julij 95, Marinčič Andrej 950:12:57
11GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 14Kenda Rok 98, Peterman Primož 98, Jovanovič David 980:13:08
12ŠCL - LESNA 6Miklavc Žan 96, Andrejka Jure 98, Trček Jan 980:13:25
13GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 13Matija Brian Schiffrer 95, Čuk Matej 98, Zupančič Matjaž 960:13:33
14ŠCL - LESNA 13Medved Aljaž 95, Narobe Andrej 95, Kranjc Matej 950:13:57
15ŠCL - LESNA 9Grabnar Gašper 96, Stipar Jaka 96, Krznar Aljaž 960:14:02
16GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 9Dežman Gašper 95, Bizjak Žiga 96, Karnel Jorg 950:14:11
17ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 7Rodič Jernej 96, Kovač Gašper 96, Kovač Gregor 950:14:13
18ŠCL - STROJNA 18Račič Miha 98, Kocjan Gašper 98, Smrekar Tomaž 980:14:28
19ŠCL - GIMNAZIJA 3Matic Grum 97, Gregor Marolt 97, Arian Sajovic 970:14:35
20ŠCL - LESNA 18Čebulj Marko 96, Omovšek David 96, Zotler David 960:14:38
21ŠCL - GIMNAZIJA 2Timotej Baliž 97, Lan Rahne 97, Andrej Podboršek 970:14:44
22ŠCL - STROJNA 4Vidic Žan 95, Tel Žan 95, 3. vodeb Jakob Janez 950:14:51
23ŠCL - STROJNA 22Podbevšek Žiga 97, Ipavec Domen 97, Čufer Vid 970:15:12
24SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA 1Grdadolnik Bor 96, Dolenc Domen 98, Rihtaršič Borut 980:15:17
25ŠCL - LESNA 4Erbežnik Timon 96, Goropečnik Luka 96, Završnik Urban 960:15:23
26ŠCL - LESNA 7Končan Matic 98, Škof Boštjan 98, Stražar Matjaž 980:15:43
27ŠCL - STROJNA 21Škoda Jaka 98, Purič Jaka 98, Kreft Žiga 980:16:06
28ŠCL - STROJNA 10Nejc Žorž 96, Matej Šubelj 96, David Drolc 960:16:17
29ŠCL - LESNA 16Levstik David 96, Pahulje Domen 96, Jereb Gašper 960:16:36
30GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 13Babnik Timotej 96, Bizjak Tilen 96, Kemferle Žiga 960:16:41
31ŠCL - STROJNA 9Nadvešnik Dejan 96, Kogovšek Damjan 96, Tomažič Matej 960:16:42
32ŠCL - STROJNA 3Iskra Tilen 98, Ogrin Tim 98, Antolin Andraž 980:16:44
33ŠCL - STROJNA 7Gnidovec Marko 95, Potokar Janez 95, Stajnar Žiga 950:17:07
34ŠCL - STROJNA 8Glavič David 95, Gorenc Matjaž 95, Berdajs Gregor 950:17:23
35ŠCL - STROJNA 15Žavbi Jan 98, Osredkar Jernej 98, Ševerkar Gregor 980:17:41
36ŠCL - LESNA 11Trobec Andrej 96, Arko Jure 96, Zupančič Jože 960:17:57
37GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 12Kopitar Jure 95, Pintar Žiga 95, Švigelj Žiga Martin 950:18:00
38GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 21Štrubelj Luka 95, Puljarevič Sašo 95, Mlakar Peter 950:18:09
39ŠCL - STROJNA 19Pavšič Matej 98, Lebar Domen 98, Rogelj David 980:18:12
40ŠCL - STROJNA 14Benčina Anže 98, Gerzina Rok 98, Slavc Aljaž 980:18:13
41ŠCL - STROJNA 2Marinko Aljaž 98, Bučar Gašper 98, Maček Matjaž 980:18:18
42ŠCL - STROJNA 16Buh Miha 98, Ferkulj Miha 98, Urbančič Tilen 980:18:21
43ŠCL - STROJNA 13Žagar Luka 98, Vidmar Žiga 98, Vovk Sebastjan 980:18:22
44ERUDIO 4Kocjančič Andraž 95, Vukosavljević Uroš 95, Kožar Irfan 960:18:31
45SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2Bodlaj Grega 95, Lombergar Julij 95, Marinčič Andrej 950:18:53
46ŠCL - LESNA 15Bergant Nejc 95, Kukovica Kristjan 95, Ivenšek Klemen 950:19:11
47ŠCL - LESNA 1Ogrinc Domen 96, Jaketič Blaž 96, Černevšek Jan 960:19:28
48ŠCL - LESNA 3Radmelič Blaž 96, Radmelič Martin 96, Stielja Alex 960:19:55
49ŠCL - STROJNA 20Malovrh Patrik 97, Zulič Armin 97, Sljepčevič Andraž 970:20:10
50ŠCL - LESNA 10Dimc Aleš 96, Brigelj Jure 96, Cesar Tomaž 960:20:37
51ŠCL - LESNA 14Žibert Denis 95, Škof Jan 95, Intihar Rok 950:22:42
52GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 18Denin Bečič 98, Matevž Musič 98, Matevž Rožman 980:25:14
53GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 17Miha Samec 96, Erjavec Matevž 96, Čižman Žane 950:25:56
54GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 16Schoffmann Maj 98, Robič Nejc 98, Žerjav Jereb Blaž 980:26:49
55ŠCL - STROJNA 23Germ Martin 98, Slapar Jan 98, Rogelj Štefan 980:27:15
56ŠCL - LESNA 2Konestabo Jaka 96, Bohorč Primož 96, Osterman Tomaž 960:28:42
57ŠCL - STROJNA 17Susman Tilen 98, Tušar Urban 98, Tesič Dalibor 980:29:03