57. pohod (2013)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijakinje

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 1Klemenčič Anita 96, Poje Urška 97, Mlakar Tina 960:12:52
2GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 1Lea Železnik 94, Einfalt Lea 94, Eva Aljančič 950:12:59
3ŠKG 3Zoubek Petra 96, Hudovernik Ela 96, Primožič Lucija 960:13:23
4GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 6Eva Pavlič 96, Tanja Golja 96, Neva Pančur 960:13:35
5GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4Ana Vrečar 95, Anja Plaznik 96, Nina Jež 950:13:48
6GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 1Ana Nakrst 96, Aida Hajdarević 96, Naja Ferkov 960:14:15
7GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 7Filipič Ana 95, Turšič Živa 95, Gregorčič Ana 950:15:00
8GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 12Katarinabogataj 95, Kristina Jan 96, Jerneja Pavlič 940:15:33
9GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 5Lina Čop 97, Marinko Sara 97, Urška Pečarič Strnad 970:15:38
10GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3Repanjšek Eva 96, Miklavec Kaja 96, Kušar Pika 960:16:27
11GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 6Katja Škoda 95, Katja Lukančič 95, Nina Vasiljevič 950:16:30
12GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 4Saša Kastelic 94, Irena Kržič 94, Tara Antoničevič 940:16:46
13SŠOF 4Špela Moroz 95, Lucija Kous 95, Nina Butkovič 950:17:12
14GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 20Tjaša Bambič 94, Katja Balantič 94, Lucija Koželj 940:17:40
15GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 20Klim 94, Žerjav 94, Ivančič 940:17:52
16SUAŠ 3Debelec Špela 96, Rihar Zala 96, Stergulec Kaja 960:17:56
17GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 3Zupan Urška 97, Zajec Tina 97, Zupančič Tea 970:17:59
18GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 10Dijana Džamastagič 97, Ermina Pašič 97, Mteja Bojič 970:18:08
19SŠOF 6Cizel Anja 94, Peric Anina 94, Jurejevčič Ana 940:18:22
20GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 13Ajda Zupančič 95, Kaja Vrančič 95, Petra Makovec 950:18:26
21GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 14Maruša Rus 95, Nejka Kotnik 95, Iza Burnik 950:18:31
22GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 3Nina Kuzmič 94, Koderman Eva 97, Pia Starič 940:18:46
23GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 10Lara Mojškrc 95, Diona Šorli 95, Anja Elaine Vidmar 950:18:50
24ŠCPET 3Nevenka Mustar 95, Kaja Ropotar 95, Urška Koprivec 970:18:57
25GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 11Tina Pučnik 97, Zala Terlep Rogelj 97, Kaja Žnidaršič 970:19:02
26STRŠ LJ 1Bizjak Klara 96, Švigelj Polonca 95, Kotnik Lara 960:19:05
27ŠCPET 2Iris Mihevc 94, Maša Doles 96, Manca Kocjan 940:19:06
28GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 7Ajda Dolžan 97, Saša Arh 97, Tjaša Šolar 970:19:22
29GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5Nika Žvokelj 94, Liza Žvokelj 97, Karin Smrekar 950:19:23
30GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 7Špela Tomšič 94, Laura Slana 94, Ariana Remškar 940:19:35
31EKONOMSKA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA 2Jakoš Ema 95, Koprivec Eva 97, Vardjan Kaja 970:19:44
32SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA LJ 4Kudrič Lara 96, Mešanovič Aldijana 95, Kimovec Anja 950:19:52
33GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 30Rep 97, Božovič 95, Kečkeš 940:20:02
34SUAŠ 5Sečnik Judita 95, Filipič Patricija 95, Nagode Adrijana 950:20:26
35SUAŠ 18Valerija Krušnik 97, Mrkonjič Magdalena 97, Fortuna Tjaša 970:20:30
36SUAŠ 7Stankovič Branka 94, Stankovič Dragana 94, Albane Seferi 920:20:40
37SUAŠ 4Čistar Tjaša 97, Kuhar Špela 97, Tabakovič Lejla 970:20:44
38GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 9Luis Tina 94, Odlazek Eva 94, Tomlje Ava 940:20:52
39GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 10Jovanovič 94, Drevenšek Nika 94, Fugger Maruša 940:20:53
39ŠCPET 4Sara Djurović 97, Tamara Boškić 97, Lea Mitić 970:20:53
41GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 19Buljubašič Dina 94, Krušič Nana 94, Majer Ana 940:21:03
42SUAŠ 10Veliu Gentiana 95, Gubanec Tina 95, Shabani Hatiđe 950:21:04
43GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 29Deak 94, Peršl 94, Primožič 960:22:00
44GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 12Gluhar Maša 96, Ajdarpašič Melisa 96, Hrovat Ines 960:22:12
45SŠOF 2Klara Debeljak 94, Eva Rak 94, Maruša Uhan 940:22:22
46GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 23Cerar Janja 97, Jerman Tina 97, Škrlin Ana 970:22:57
47GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 8Neža Pristov 95, Urša Benedičič 95, Anja Erlah 950:23:22
48GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 33Cvar Nika 95, Vindišar 95, Murakezi 950:23:29
49SUAŠ 19Šubic Sara 95, Primec Anja 95, Cej Neža 950:23:32
50GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 22Tina Švigelj 94, Marja Kodre 94, Manca Kotar Zupančič 940:23:36
51GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 15Zorc Sara 94, Rušnik Sara 94, Novak Kristina 940:23:39
52GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 21Pia Golob 94, Mojca Katrašnik 94, Sabina Žakelj 940:23:50
53GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 28Tušek 93, Retar 94, Valčik 940:23:58
53SUAŠ 6Okorn Tina 97, Škarja Nika 97, Jambrošič Antonija 950:23:58
55GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 13Skol Kaja 95, Libanov Ana 96, Klinec Neža 960:24:33
56GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 14Škantelj Kerin 94, Kreča Anja 95, Bricelj Maja 950:24:55
57SUAŠ 1Neža Bizjak 96, Urška Petkovšek 95, Eva Lovše 940:25:11
58GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 16Radulovič Evelin 94, Pavlič Tjaša 94, Kastelic 960:29:06
59GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 11Ličina Špela 96, Železnik Severina 96, Ristevski Ana 960:29:14
60GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2Tjaša Jelovšek 94, Julija Polanšek 94, Nika Resnik 940:29:18
61GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 22Ponebšek 95, Atanasov 95, Židanek 950:29:56
62GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 23Kopar 95, Džubur 95, Plohl 950:30:34
63GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 8Djuran Teja 95, Pelko Naja 95, Jarec Živa 950:36:12