56. pohod (2012)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijakinje

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 1Lea Einfalt 94, Lea Železnik 94, Eva Aljančič 950:12:49
2GIMNAZIJA LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 2Žgajnar Kaja 95, Janežič Lara 95, Kavka Eva 940:12:59
3GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 3Urša Jakelj 94, Ana Vrečar 95, Anja Plaznik 960:13:05
4GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 5Pančur Neva 96, Pavlič Eva 96, Mrak Manca 930:13:06
5ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3Petra Zoubek 96, Lucija Primožič 96, Ela Hudovernik 960:13:37
6GIMNAZIJA LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 1Mlakar Tina 96, Žnidaršič Anita 96, Klemenčič Anita 960:13:48
7GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 4Štangar Anja 95, Vovk Vita 95, Korenčan Klara 950:13:53
8ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4Katja Hren 94, Ajda Erzar 94, Donna Dreissidner 940:14:10
9GIMNAZIJA LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 3Pišljar Maruša 94, Žavbi-Kunaver Nina 96, Urbančič Jerca 930:14:15
10GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3Komac Tanja 93, Gabrovšek Lucija 94, Poljanšek Tadeja 940:15:18
11GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4Zala Avguštin 93, Tjaša Petrič 93, Ula Dremel 950:15:26
12GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 2Arenšek Manja 94, Polak Maruša 94, Pislak Katja 940:15:40
13GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 3Nakrst Vidic Ana 96, Orešnik Eva 96, Dolšina Anja 950:15:53
14GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 13Turšič Živa 96, Gregorčič Ana 96, Lukič Anja 960:16:06
15GIMNAZIJA LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 6Vižintin Danuša 94, Trobec Lucija 94, Podnar Klara 930:16:10
16GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 6Poznajelšek Tea 95, Pucelj Tjaša 95, Pezdirc Neža 950:16:40
17GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 8Bogataj Maša 93, Klinar Polona 93, Golob Ana 940:16:46
18SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2Tonja Gašperlin 93, Aleksandra Cimprič 93, Nika Vižintin 930:16:52
18SUAŠ 1Petkovšek Urška 95, Barunčič Klara 96, Tepeš Nina 960:16:52
20GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 1Jan Kristina 96, Kovačič Karin 96, Kravanja Anamarija 960:17:08
21GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 19Strojan Tamara 94, Avbelj Maja 94, Rovtar Klara 940:17:10
22GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 14Vesel Urška 93, Cajhen Anja 93, Kolenc Katarina 940:17:18
23GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 11Karin Smrekar 94, Ana Petrovčič 95, Katja Lukančič 950:17:20
24GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 12Rus Zala 96, Ferkov Naja 96, Hribernik Nika 960:17:21
25EKONOMSKA ŠOLA 4Kreft Tjaša 94, Gomboc Tjaša 94, Križnar Monika 940:17:22
26GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 20Novak Jevtič Eva Natalija 96, Cerkovnik Pia 96, Oražem Pia 960:17:26
27GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 1Schoss Katja 94, Rigler Maja 94, Weixler Veronika 940:17:39
28GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 2Krušič Nana 94, Žerjav Maja 94, Ivančič Tjaša 940:17:46
29GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 10Dolenc Anamarija 96, Hajdarevič Aida 96, Krošl Tamara 960:17:48
30SUAŠ 4Mateja Samec 94, Osredkar Kaja 94, Sylaj Njomza 940:18:02
31SUAŠ 8Debelec Špela 96, Rihar Zala 96, Kneževič Vesna 930:18:05
32ŠC PET 7Rogelj Špela 94, Doles Maša 96, Gromilić Deja 950:18:08
33GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 17Škafar Anja 93, De Luca Kristina 93, Jug Maja 930:18:18
34SREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA 2Sitar Karla 96, Kudrič Lara 96, Mešanovič Aldijana 950:18:20
35GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 3Bjelkič Ajdina 94, Košelnik Kristina 94, Mežan Ana 940:18:21
36GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 18Slana Laura 94, Novak Maja 96, Rojc Patricija 940:18:25
37SUAŠ 9Dermota Katja 94, Lovše Eva 94, Podič Majda 940:18:30
38SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 1Barbara Grah 93, Danaja Škafar Milek 95, Karmen Gužvić 920:18:31
39GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 5Šumah Ana 96, Jerman Ana 96, Grm Ana 970:18:34
40GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4Lukman Gala 94, Božičič Dijana 94, Pezdirc Zala 940:18:46
41SUAŠ 6Stankovič Aleksandra 92, Todosijevič Aleksandra 92, Tokalič Martina 930:18:56
42GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2Triler Karin 95, Tominšek Petra 95, Piskar Nina 950:19:01
42GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 8Nika Drevenšek Rojc 94, Maruša Fugger 94, Škantelj Kerin 940:19:01
44GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 13Petek Sara 96, Golob Ina 96, Kotar Maja 960:19:07
45EKONOMSKA ŠOLA 5Mederal Brina 96, Ličen Lucija 95, Potokar Eva 950:19:09
46GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 6Perko Urška 93, Teran Nika 93, Cvetkovič Claudia 940:19:15
47GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 5Erzar Ana 94, Zajec Živa 94, Kuzmič Nina 940:19:27
48GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 4Triplat Klara 96, Tomaževič Medeja 96, Pirc Meta 960:19:33
48SUAŠ 7Hočevar Maja 96, Stergulec Kaja 96, Ajro Almina 940:19:33
50GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 10Tina Luis 94, Maja Hren 94, Urška Gale 940:19:44
51GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 18Vita Okič 95, Špela Kreča Herodež 95, Anja Kreča Herodež 950:19:52
52GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 1Burnik Iza 95, Mokorel Maruša 95, Šeme Zala 950:19:55
53GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 16Merela Vita 93, Jagodic Eva 93, Leskovšek Tjaša 930:20:00
54SUAŠ 13Stankovič Branka 94, Stankovič Dragana 94, Saferi Albane 920:20:06
55GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 7Nika Žvokelj 95, Katja Škoda 95, Tanja Lukan 950:20:12
56GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 4Dina Buljubašič 94, Ana Majer 94, Klara Kilm 940:20:13
57WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 3Ina Cergol 94, Manca Kovačič 94, Sara Palčič 940:20:19
58SŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3Mariša Jagodič 93, Tia Kralj 93, Živa Eva Dobnik 930:20:22
59GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 4Balantič Katja 94, Plavčak Loti 94, Brvar Vika 940:20:28
60GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 6Golob Pia 94, Katrašnik Mojca 94, Žakelj Sabina 940:20:35
61SUAŠ 2Filipič Patricija 95, Kovič Klara 95, Sečnik Judita 950:20:44
62GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 11Maja Kastelic 94, Kapevski Lina 94, Ajda Sušnik 940:20:55
63GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2Turšič Hana 95, Rus Maruša 95, Koce Maša 950:20:59
64GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 13Varga Kerhlanko Melanija 96, Hana Vardjan 96, Gaja Vidergar 960:21:02
65GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 5Šušmelj Nina 95, Živa Kočevar 94, Župec Urša 940:21:08
66WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 2Janja Miklič 97, Manca Sprajer 97, Lučka Šnofl 970:21:10
67GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 1Škulj Neža 94, Katarina Pejič 94, Selko Lara 940:21:15
68GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 3Dimnik Tjaša 96, Blatnik Doris 94, Šere Nina 940:21:16
68GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 15Maša Gluhar 96, Adriana Černič 96, Melisa Ajdarpašič 960:21:16
70GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 9Katja Zaletel 96, Aleksandra Živič 96, Bulc Pina Maja 950:21:20
71GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 11Stele Nika 96, Črnjavič Tjaša 96, Liplin Tajda 960:21:47
72SUAŠ 10Halilovič Azra 94, Shabani Fahrie 94, Kneževič Snežana 930:21:52
73GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 15Novak Petra 93, Janežič Larisa 93, Smerdu Ana 930:22:08
74GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 2Stražišar Kristina 95, Piber Žana 95, Novak Nina 950:22:23
75WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 4Ita Weber 94, Eneja Vehovar 94, Teja Ferkolj 940:23:06
76SUAŠ 3Sara Gognjavec 94, Nagode Adrijana 95, Frelih Andreja 960:23:21
77GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 22Liza Košutnik 93, Tjaša Zgonc 93, Eržen Maša 940:23:30
78GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 8Papež Klara 95, Popovič Nina 95, Reichman Lara 950:23:41
79SUAŠ 14Mole Mateja 93, Šabič Jasmina 93, Šabotič Amela 930:23:42
80GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 17Vidrih Ana 93, Šabič Amanda 93, Rihtar Ivana 930:23:53
81GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 12Sara Zorc 94, Ajna Huremovič 93, Kristina Novak 940:23:58
82GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 7Katarina Ulčar 93, Špela Marinko 93, Aleksandra Vidačkovič 930:24:30
83GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 7Stojanovič Tanja 93, Centa Urška 93, Valenčič Agnes 930:24:55
84GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 9Frelih Veronika 95, Rotter Maja 95, Vidmar Anja Elaine 950:25:00
85GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 6Eva Vončina 93, Ana Skubic 93, Monika Skubic 930:25:14
86GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 20Music Irma 93, Sara Orel 93, Pia Porenta 930:25:48
GIMNAZIJA ERUDIO 2Trebežnik Teja 96, Štalekar Tamara 95, Arh Pia 93DQ
GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 19Ines Magainović 92, Barbara Zupet 93, Urška Groznik 93DQ