56. pohod (2012)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijaki

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 1Dovč Jan 93, Gabrovšek Jure 93, Lovrenc Valič 940:10:40
2I. GIMNAZIJA CELJENavodnik Simon 95, Lendaro Klemen 95, Krivec Žan 960:10:46
3GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 2Žiga Kašpar 93, Jan Petrač 95, Luka Končina 940:10:59
4GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 9Arh Gaber 95, Zupančič Matjaž 96, Markelj Aljaž 930:11:20
5GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 7Cehner Urban 95, Mejač Luka 95, Mohorko Nik 950:11:34
6ESIC KRANJStanek Matic 94, Marin Anže 96, Lampič Janez 960:11:56
7GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 13Kozar Nejc 94, Zupan Matic 96, Zupančič Žiga 950:11:59
8ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 1Rok Planinc 95, Žiga Gradišar 95, Gašper Čižman 950:12:01
9GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 9Jorg Karnel 95, Gašper Dežman 95, Urban Cvek 940:12:07
10ŠC PET 2Jereb Rožle 94, Malnar Lovro 95, Hribar Nejc 960:12:20
11GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 11Rakovec Anže 93, Kosmač Domen 93, Markeš Jože 940:12:39
12SŠTS ŠIŠKA 1Jagodič Denis 93, Oblak Klemen 93, Vinkovič Matej 920:12:41
13GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 8Petrič Žan 96, Lavrič Žan 96, Janežič Jan 940:12:53
14GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 2Kastelic Nejc 94, Klun Sašo 94, Mihelič Timotej 940:12:56
15GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 7Begič Benjamin 95, Bizjak Kazič Tilen 96, Menciger Anže 960:12:59
16ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2Kokalj Andrej 95, Kovač Gregor 95, Cerar Gregor 950:13:32
17GIMNAZIJA LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 5Klokočovnik Miha 95, Kavka Nejc 96, Kern Jan 960:13:35
18GIMNAZIJA LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 4Žgajnar Luka 94, Macuh Matjaž 94, Rebolj Borut 940:13:38
19GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 10Tine Lisjak 93, Jan Hostnik 95, Klemen Frece 950:13:48
20GIMNAZIJA MOSTE 21Maček Domen 93, Kovač Jan 93, Suhadolc Miha 930:13:51
21EKONOMSKA ŠOLA 1Badovinac Marko 93, Fakin Matevž 94, Lampreht Bojan 930:13:56
22GIMNAZIJA ERUDIO 3Frankl Filip 96, Forko Dominique 96, Debelak Miha 960:14:01
23GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 1Nagode Toni 93, Cvelbar Sebastjan 93, Okršlar Matevž 930:14:12
24SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 6Zabret Janez 96, Mihevc Domen 96, Breznik Martin 960:14:21
25SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 7Šoštarič Tomi 96, Svetek Jernej 96, Podobnik Žan 960:14:23
26SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 5Kuhar Mark 96, Simon Jan 96, Plestenjak Tilen 960:14:27
27GIMNAZIJA ERUDIO 1Župevec Rok 93, Ignjatovič Tim 93, Momirski Jurij 930:14:31
28SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 4Novak Miha 95, Obreza Gregor 95, Štefančič Rok 950:14:32
29SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 2Žakelj Borut 94, Stepišnik Jure 96, Rupnik Dejan 940:14:42
30GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 12Lazanski Aleksej 94, Sečnik Andrej 94, Planina Luka 940:15:03
31SŠTS ŠIŠKA 2Bahovec Mark 95, Skebe Jaka 95, Hren Uhan Jan 960:15:09
32GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 10Kožar Adis 96, Knapič Domen 96, Kruljec Luka 960:15:10
33GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5Leon Ljubič 96, Simon Erjavec 96, Dominik Kukovec 960:15:20
34GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 14Strniša Timotej 94, Kene David 96, Pintar Žiga 950:15:28
35WALDORFSKA ŠOLA 5Jure Tramte 94, Blaž Sever 94, Jurij Zupan 940:15:53
36GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 6Krnc Matej 94, Vrhovec Domen 94, Ribič Matej 940:15:59
37GIMNAZIJA JESENICE 12Baungartner Jakob 96, Pesjak Žiga 96, Zupančič Žiga 960:16:15
38SUAŠ 15Bizjan Mark 93, Kahriman Edvin 93, Keber Luka 960:16:49
39GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5Velepec Juš 94, Švigelj Žiga 94, Bevetek Jure 940:17:35
40GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 8Brank Bine 95, Petković Uroš 94, Zekić Jure 940:18:04
41SUAŠ 16Ibraimov Doan 93, Školnik Nikola 93, Blatnik Tilen 930:18:58
42GIMNAZIJA ERUDIO 5Pekolj Jure 94, Rečnik Žan 93, Šuštar Gregor 930:27:15
GIMNAZIJA ERUDIO 6Šmarčan Žan 94, Tomažič Sašo 94, Groganovič Vuk Bogdan 94DQ
SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 3Porenta Janez 94, Kavšek Domen 93, Mikanec Matej 93DQ