55. pohod (2011)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijakinje

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIM. BEŽIGRAD 2Einfalt Lea 94, Železnik Lea 94, Aljančič Eva 950:11:59
2GIM. ŠENTVID 7Ana Vrečar 95, Nina Jež 95, Urša Jakelj 940:12:53
3GIM. LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 2Janežič Lara 95, Žavbi Kunaver Anja 95, Žgajnar Kaja 950:13:30
4ŠKG 2Katja Hren 94, Mikulandra Tjaša 93, Šušnjar Janja 930:13:33
5GIM. ŠENTVID 8Tjaša Petrič 93, Zala Augustin 93, Nina Gabrovšek 940:14:23
6GIM. BEŽIGRAD 4Podobnik Saša 93, Koren Petra 93, Zorec Saša 930:15:12
7GIM. POLJANE 8Vesel Urška 93, Kolenc Katarina 93, Alagič Kaja 940:15:42
8GIM. BEŽIGRAD 8Ana Muller 96, Neža Pezdirc 95, Tea Poznajelšek 950:15:59
9ŠC PET 6Cerar Tamara 94, Rogelj Špela 94, Kocjan Manca 940:16:39
10GIM. JESENICE 5Zore Neja 95, Sušnik Kaja 95, Pavlič Jerneja 940:16:44
11GIM. JESENICE 9Mežan Ana 94, Bjeklič Ajdina 94, Veber Manca 930:16:49
12GIM. JESENICE 3Repe Nina 93, Soklič Karina 93, Mrak Manca 930:17:04
13GIM. JESENICE 4Razinger Petra 95, Noč Sabina 95, Benedičič Urša 950:17:12
14GIM. POLJANE 2Ana Erzar 94, Živa Zajec 94, Nina Kuzmič 940:17:17
15GIM. POLJANE 5Iza Burnik 95, Špela Debevc 95, Maruša Rus 950:17:18
16GIM. POLJANE 1Strajnar Špela 94, Bambič Tjaša 94, Balantič Katja 940:17:40
17GIM. JESENICE 6Kleinberger Nina 95, Ivanež Alja 95, Lukek Sara 950:17:47
18GIM. LEDINA 11Božičič Dijana 94, Vehovar Eneja 94, Weixler Veronika 940:17:55
19GIM. BEŽIGRAD 5Stagličič Sonja 94, Polak Maruša 94, Šarič Ana-Lucija 940:17:56
20GIM. LEDINA 15Poljanšek Tadeja 94, Petrovčič Eva 94, Gabrovšek Lucija 940:18:04
21GIM. POLJANE 3Maruša Mokorel 95, Maša Koce 95, Hana Turšič 950:18:08
21GIM. POLJANE 9Petek Maša 93, Smolnikar Kaja 93, Ljubi Urška 930:18:08
23SUAŠ 7Eva Lovše 94, Katja Dermota 94, Azra Halilovič 940:18:22
24ŠC PET 7Šlibar Sabina 94, Hrnčič Anita 93, Mihevc Iris 940:18:38
25GIM. POLJANE 4Nejka Kotnik 95, Saša Trstenjak 95, Klara Osterman 950:18:47
26GIM. LEDINA 12Pavlič Lea 93, Poljanšek Lara 93, Komac Tanja 930:18:50
27GIM. BEŽIGRAD 7Vovk Lea 94, Kotar Nuša 94, Kostadinova Viktorija 940:19:14
28GIM. BEŽIGRAD 6Mavec Nina 94, Lekše Anja 94, Sluga Metka 940:19:22
29GIM. LEDINA 10Smrekar Živa 95, Tominšek Petra 95, Ferjan Nika 950:19:56
30GIM. JESENICE 8Potočnik Tara 95, Stražišar Kristina 95, Valand Ema 950:20:13
31SUAŠ 10Šabani Hatiđe 95, Petra Manojlovič 91, Špela Gorenc 920:20:44
32SUAŠ 5Dijana Sylaj 94, Njomza Sylaj 94, Erika Žigon 940:21:01
33SUAŠ 11Metka Kodrič 91, Kodrič Nina 92, Karin Vedernjak 910:21:21
34SUAŠ 8Snežana Kneževič 93, Vesna Kneževič 93, Anja Zajec 930:21:23
35SUAŠ 9Urša Rekar 93, Tina Hasanovič 93, Klavdija Majdič 930:21:52
36SUAŠ 12Nrecaj Teuta 92, Škoda Darja 90, Ružič Andreja 900:22:04
37SUAŠ 6Klara Korič 95, Neža Cej 95, Andreja Frelih 900:22:29
38SUAŠ 4Osredkar Kaja 94, Dijana Džinova 94, Sara Gognjavec 940:22:31
39SUAŠ 2Primec Anja 95, Šubic Sara 95, Filipič Patricija 950:22:51
SUAŠ 1Kolmanko Sara 92, Neža Poje 93, Gentiana Velin 95DQ