55. pohod (2011)

3 km - Srednješolski tek - Dijaki

#EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
1GIM. ŠENTVID 2Kašper Žiga 93, Jan Petrač 94, Končina Luka 940:10:17
2GIM. ŠENTVID 1Gabrovšek Jure 93, Jure Gaber 93, Dovč Jan 930:10:33
31. GIMNAZIJA V CELJUNavodnik Simon 95, Lendaro Klemen 95, Zalokar Lucijan 950:10:51
4GIM. BEŽIGRAD 1Cehner Urban 95, Zlatnar Matevž 95, Stegovec Iztok 950:11:06
5ŠC PET 5Đambić Emrah 95, Šljivić Goran 95, Fazlić Đevad 950:11:28
6ŠC PET 1Špenko Anže 92, Grebenc Jan 92, Đambič Emrah 920:11:49
7GIM. ŠENTVID 3Tomaž Bokan 94, Urban Cvek 94, Jan Giaccemelli 930:11:57
8ŠKG 1Šmelcel Žiga 95, Povirk Nejc 95, Planinc Rok 950:12:24
9GIM. JESENICE 12Medja Žiga 95, Brinšek Žiga 95, Zupančič Žiga 950:12:34
10SŠELR 1Šemrov Jernej 93, Grdadolnik Erik 93, R Jureupnik 930:12:36
11ŠC PET 3Beširevič Denis 94, Pupović Alen 94, Horvat Peter 940:13:01
12GIM. LJUBLJANA ŠIŠKA 1Verbajs Tomaž 95, Matko Jure 95, Rahne Rok 930:13:02
13GIM. LEDINA 8Strniša Timotej 94, Zibelnik Žiga 94, Ribič Matej 950:13:19
14GIM. LEDINA 4Ambrožič Nejc 93, Nosan Miha 93, Glavan Tadej 930:13:22
15GIM. BEŽIGRAD 3Hrastnik Blaž 94, Aljančič Jure 94, Novak Marko 940:13:32
16ŠC PET 4Medić Miloš 94, Mali Denis 94, Žužek Matevž 940:13:40
17SŠELR 4Kavšek Domen 93, Antončič Nejc 93, Mikanec Matej 930:13:50
18EKONOMSKA ŠOLA LJ.Lampreht Bojan 93, Fakin Matevž 94, Badovinac Marko 930:14:16
19SŠELR 3Žakelj Borut 94, Miklavčič Anže 94, Mišmaš Gašper 940:14:17
20GIM. LEDINA 2Česen Jure 95, Begič Benjamin 95, Šubelj Jan 950:14:23
21GIM. LEDINA 6Pintar Žiga 95, Pečak Matija 93, Bartol Jošt 930:14:37
22GIM. LEDINA 1Beljan Luka 95, Beljan Žan 95, Gabrovec Matej 950:15:05
23GIM. LEDINA 5Jernejc Urban 93, Mencigar Matevž 93, Peklaj Jean 940:15:34
24ŠCL - L 3Hrovat Žan 95, Trobec Andrej 95, Grabnar Gašper 960:16:13
25GIM. LEDINA 3Velepec Juš 94, Švigelj Žiga 94, Vrhovec Domen 940:16:22
26SŠELR 9Beader Fedja 93, Bernik Matic 93, Lavrič Martin 930:17:32
27ŠCL - L 2Stipar Jaka 95, Rozman Tilen 95, Cimermančič Aljaž 950:18:05
28SŠELR 6Gregorc Simon 94, Kržič Marko 94, Moder Gal 940:18:33
29SŠELR 5Voštić Igor 93, Simeunovič Vasilije 93, Okanović Elvis 930:18:40
30SŠELR 8Flis Jaka 93, Likar Denis 93, Gostiša Klemen 930:18:58
31ŠC PET 2Slovnik Bine 94, Jereb Rožle 94, Čuković Nikola 950:20:23
32SŠELR 7Peršin Jan 94, Monfardini Marko 94, Kokalj Nejc 940:22:01
33ŠCL - L 1Brigelj Jure 95, Dimc Aleš 95, Ljubešek Tilen 950:22:51
ŠKG 3Žan Dragan 93, Kogovšek Žan 93, Šeme Katarina 93DQ