Pregled prijav






Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecKat.Plačilo
"KRIPL BATALJON"Hanzlowsky MarkoRibič IgorFigar Andrej12MA
"VARUH ZDRAVJA"Trdič TanjaTrdič EvaTrdič Tjaša12ZA
#gospodinjeNina BattelinoDamjan OsredkarSrdjan Simić29MZ
(NE)UKROČENE TRMOGLAVKELavrič Ravbar BarbaraKuščer GretiTrpin Marija12ZB
(TUDI ME)TEČEMO Z NASMEHOMUrša GantarAlenka KolmanPetra Beznik29ZB
*SFSN*Velikonja UrošVelikonja Verč TanjaBukovič Robert12MZ
...tosoPABorci!Božič AndrejKavaš BojanSlapničar Primož29MA
.SLIKOPLESKARSTVO SKOK BORUT.Klemenčič PavleRučigaj ZdravcJelenc Vid29MC
/Lepoša MojcaJanežič LojzeSelan Saša12MZ
[z]mešana trojkaMatevž MutecTina Sinkovič MutecUrša Kocjan12MZ
¸TS Zagorska dolina-ŠD KoitredežBolte AndrejMahkovic SebastjanOmahne Aleš29MB
1 iz A1 in 2 za A1Vid KoblarBlaž HafnerPust Gregor29MA
1 OKŠALDina PintaričMarijan ŽuraIztok Selišakar12MZ
1 X BONose RomanKošmerl StojanKosi Bojan29MB
11/11 AS ArtHavliček MojcaVindišar BlažSajovec Andrej29MZ
123Pavlin RosvitaUrška LamovecPirosa Vlitvan29ZA
157. LOGP - 3. ČETANastja BreznikAleš SovincSandi Erjavec12MZ
157. LOGP - ZENSKA EKIPASrnel AnjaPerhaj RomanaZnidarsic Janja12ZA
1Petek 3jo z Diop3joErjavec AlešDvoršak SamoŠuštar Davorin12MB
1xFast + 2xFuriousSnoj JurePogačar PeterZamida Tanja12MZ
2 fast, 1 furiousLekan TinaAljaž ZaleteljMiha Rekar12MZ
2 komada i jaMilevoj MarkoKetrin VelićNena Mataija Valh12MZ
2 motorista in mopedistLuka ČadežDušan PečelinKlemen Poljanšek29MA
2 OKŠALTomaž PintaričMojca Basaj KosBlaž Basaj12MZ
2KGKopač MarkoGabrijelčič UršaKopač Pija12MZ
2x Dolinar, 2x MajdičDolinar Majdič SimonaMajdič TomažDolinar Gregor29MZ
2XPRVA POMOČ IN 1XHITRA POŠTABlaznik HelenaKrenos SonjaKocet Ritlop Sabina12ZB
3 generacijeJasmina Kozina PraprotnikUrban PraprotnikNada Kozina12MZ
3 HojladriMlinar NinaJanko KonciljaTanja Nagode12MZ
3 krat XAntun SrimacMoris SrimacDolgan Janko12MB
3 SLONČKI CAPAROLMojca KermavnarMateja KosoveljMitja Kosovelj12MZ
3 SRNICEMojca HabičPolona KukovecVesna Dolenc12ZB
3, 4, zdaj!Damjanović AnjaGodnič RominaVelikonja Ana12ZA
360Knafeljc JureŽiga HafnerBlaž Terbovc12MB
3ASSpruk RudiSagadin AleksandraSagadin Žiga12MZ
3FO3Matej PoljanšekDavid PagonKlemen Rojnik29MA
3Glav LegendsRepovž NinaBunderla DavidAndrej Opec29MZ
3hi3Kosi BojanKošmerl StojanNose Roman29MB
3jeBlaž Drevenšek RojcJanez VrbincDomen Urh12MA
3je u iziKastelic IgorBavec ZdravkoSilva Vidovic12MZ
3je veteraniPinter BoštjanPinter DamirKlemenčič Izidor12MB
3K gazelceRupnik MarjetaUlčakar BarbkaVovko Barbara29ZB
3KATomažinčič RokŠavli AndražMateja Čuk12MZ
3MErman MojcaKremžar MajaRemic Maja12ZB
3MRMRMramor VanjaMramor AnžeMramor Zoja12MZ
3non-blondesSabina AvsecMelita BalekTanja Golež12ZB
3OTomaž PilihAnja MušičJan Lipovšek29MZ
3Par HPEGorenjšček AndrejSašo MožinaTanja Hrovat12MZ
3TAHI3Alenka PustotnikIrena MežnarPolona Mežnar12ZB
3VABkeVerica RozmanAna LučicBrigita Petrovič12ZB
3vitalKristijan ErjavecMatevž KlevžeBarbara Volk12MZ
3x ČuferČufer TomažČufer PeterČufer Aleksander12MA
3XMUrh VladimirGlušič MatejaVeršnik Marjan12MZ
3xMojcaMarko NuićDean NovoselMladen Jović29MB
3XOOrešnik JureOrešnik MajaOrešnik Ana12MZ
501Nejc FlorjancLuka FlorjancBarbara Purkart12MZ
A KAMENDAAmalija SkubicKsenja LipuščekVilma Kravanja12ZB
A si ti tud not paduMohorič MatjažMohorič JanPirman Tina12MZ
A smo, a nismo?Kušar VinkoKušar AndrejaJolanda Petač12MZ
A,ENILogožar SašoKosin PeterDolenc Gašper12MA
A.K.AVrhovec Kavčič AndrejaAhačič KatjaMatičič Andrej12MZ
ABMJaklič AnžeJaklič BojanPleško Miha12MA
ABO running teamMarolt AnžeKlarič BarbaraKlarič Andraj29MZ
ABSPodgornik AlešBricelj Podgornik SašaPodgornik Bojan29MZ
ABSTINENT-iThaler PetraVizjak JureHribar Miha12MZ
ABVŠafarič ViliAndrej KodeljaBoris Cankar29MC
AD GPZIIztok PodbrežnikAndrej ZrimšekDejan Gajič12MB
ADA Dream TeamAndreja CominoDejan PapežAndreja Dobrovoljc29MZ
ADA - tek.siGolc AndrejČrnič AlenkaPovalej Dušan12MZ
Adijo TrioMateja HorvatMateja LogarAlenka Čebulj29ZB
AdlerNagode MitjaSuhadolc MiroGregorič Peter12MC
AEMKomelj MatejAles BelicErazem Komelj12MA
AEROSLEEPZalar BlažZalar BarbaraZalar Žan12MZ
AGENCIJA SLONČEKTina Jančigaj AusecTina VrhuncŠpela Bajnoci Albreht12ZB
AK DOMŽALEVojska MartinaŠebenik MinkaVidemšek Mateja29ZB
AK MedvodeNovak PrimožJanežič LaraNovak Gal12MZ
AK OrmožTomaž RepBojan VozličDanilo Magdič12MA
AK ORMOŽ ZAvecŠPORTStanko ZavecJožica AntoličAleš Bučan29MZ
AK PIVKABlažina BorutPantelič MatjažAmbrožič Jana12MZ
AK. PIVKAGoran DrakslerMilašinovič ZoranAlenka Draksler29MZ
AKADEMSKI ALPINISTIČNI ODSEKIgor CvelbarIrena LenaršičVinko Vincetič12MZ
AKD teamDušan MrakAndrej RobičKlemen Zupan29MA
AKPŠirca IvankaBeguš ViktorGrah Matija12MZ
Alfa samciMerhar IztokTurčin MarkoLipnik Mišo12MB
Alis aquilaeKavčnik MatejJesenko MatijaKopač Tomaž12MA
ALKEMIKAMartin OcepekLeon BedračUrška Pušnik12MZ
ALL SEASONSOblak JanjaPolona Zupet ŽnidaršičMatjaž Žnidaršič12MZ
Alma & Dva mučenikaAlma GosarPeter SemeRok Klančnik29MZ
ALOHATrunkelj SrečkoBarbara TrunkeljAnja Trunkelj12MZ
AMDŠinko DarkoHribar AndrejŠuštar Miro12MC
Andrej ima dveDolničar AndrejBrečko SimonaPetraš Slavka12MZ
AndrejciAndrejc DavidAndrejc HinkoAndrejc Žiga29MA
ANTILOPEBlanka ŠteharnikUrška Stropnik ŠoncSašo Šonc12MZ
Anton aus TirolHribar PrimožGregorc MajaGregorc Uroš12MZ
AnToToTolar EmaTolar MitjaAnžič Andrej12MZ
AquaIrena Mlakar TomanHelena KaduncBajec Kadunc Andreja12ZB
ArboobraGolob Matzele MatejTomaž CirmanGregor Korošec12MB
ARCTUR HPCTomi IlijašLara IlijašVasja Ilijaš12MZ
Are we there yet?Kavcic IvanCuk Kavcic SonjaCuk Branko12MZ
ArgonavtiSilvo ZupančičNasta ZupančičDebenec Bojan12MZ
12345678910111213141516171819