Pregled prijav






Št.Ekipa1. tekmovalec2. tekmovalec3. tekmovalecKat.Plačilo
#gospodinjeTina ŠmucNina BattelinoMartin Lamut29MZ
3rakiHelena RakStanko RakLenart Rak29MZ
ABO running teamMarolt AnžeKlarič BarbaraKlarič Andraj29MZ
Blokovski falotiFazarinc MatevžBrus BorisGrbič Zoran29MA
BMVŠkrinjar VladimirŠter MatjažMrhar Bojan29MB
Če smo kej, smo vztrajniMalovrh LeonMiha CapuderJure Zalaznik12MA
DAMFortuna AlenkaGogala DarjoŠutar Marjetka12MZ
Dej še triBeguš UršaLina ErjavecUrban Munih12MZ
Enojajčni trojčkiBlaž StrmoleMarko SladičDavorin Fink12MA
EpilogGregor JeromenAnze CerinZarko Sebastijan12MA
FOTRIPirc BoštjanTomšič JohnTomšič Tomo12MA
GABROVKASladič AndrejGregor ResnikGregor Hostnik12MA
HITRA KOPALNICAPotokar ZdravkoMukeljič M. BenjaminMarn Jan12MA
HITRE NOGEŠpanić VeselkoTozon KristinaPožar Bojan12MZ
Hitri škampiForjanič GašperMaja ŽagarJure Šorn12MZ
HITRI TRIJEGregor BecIgor ErženZoran Berčič29MA
KrekoviUrška KrekAndraž KrekŽiva Krek12MZ
LionsSemolič LidijaSemolič PeterČepon Žiga12MZ
Maksimalno dober danPoljanšek NinaMaksič SanjaMaksić Aljoša12MZ
ME CELJANKEŽužek TanjaLaura GračnerSelvira Huskić12ZB
MERI IN VILIRebolj SandraPonikvar MaticPonikvar Marjan12MZ
odoliniAna SlavičDušan PreželjMarija Vodeb12MZ
Opuški junajtedPeter Djokič KošakNejc MarkošekJan Jereb12MA
Peter in težakaBartenjev LaraBartenjev MitjaBartenjev Peter12MZ
Pobegle gospodinjeZgaga AnaŠtupar EmaŽagar Snoj Nataša12ZB
Pod uro deset!Šljivić ŽeljkoMlekuž MatevžPrimožič Klemen12MA
Prijatelji OsolnikaAnžel JožicaMirko PintarAndreja Sušnik12MZ
Rail Cargo Carrier SlovenijaDarko GavezDarjan RevinsekJan Lenart12MA
Rajši tečemo, kot potico pečemoMusar Mišeljić NatašaGerič NatašaLipicer Stantič Mojca12ZB
RAKETEBanovic EdvardSojer MarkoVujasin Goran12MA
REDKE ZVERKEBreskvar Tiller ZigaKlančar BojanaDežman Rok29MZ
REM TeamJevnikar PeterGolob DejanSladič Domen29MA
Rešilec obvezen!Napast FrančišekGoran Miličić ErženDanilo Ferlež29MB
RibeTina JeromenAna LekšeTone Vrhovnik Straka29MZ
ROŽICEBaznik DaniTrope Mrak LidijaMiklavčič Živka12ZB
Sport dream team NGIpavec PrimožPregelj MatjazLapanje Ales29MB
SPREHAJALCINose RomanKošmerl StojanKosi Bojan29MB
SuperpunceVelikonja MojcaBarbara KušarTamara Knific12ZA
ŠAVRINIRupnik DavidJanez JankoMarko Janko12MC
ŠumadinkeMateja JanežičLidija TomšičŠpela Špenko12ZA
TEČEMO SKUPAJRojič MarijaRoškar BrankoPondelak Vinko12MZ
Tečemo za pivoZan OsredkarEdvard SepJernej Plankelj12MA
TEKAČI V SRCUMiklavčič RobertMiklavčič UršaMiklavčič Ajda12MZ
TeliCoTelič DragoTelič JeraTelič Vilma12MZ
TF Z GUŠTOMNovak ŠpelaIrena GruntarMatko Josipović29MZ
Tinki Binki & Dipsi & LiliMilić MartinaMilić DenisMilić Marinka12MZ
TKM TeamPetrič SamoNježič AleksanderCerar Matevž12MB
TO-JE-JADrevenšek TomoVoda JelkaVoda Jasmina12MZ
Trije mušketirjiPlevel FrancStare AndrejJamnik Uroš12MB
Trio adijoŠpela VodebTomaž VodebMiha Les12MZ
U MoveUrška VerbičSabina DežanSimona Mele29ZA
U Move 1Simona WinklerEva LikarNina Krmavnar12ZA
Y N W AKalan IngridDrenik RobertHorvat Mateja12MZ
ZLATA 70TAOrešek AndrejŠčavničar Orešek MirjanaKorošec Derviši Katja12MZ
ŽeLeZni SLoNiPopit BlažIvančič MarkoJozič Zoran29MA
ŽIRI 82Domen BekšBogdan ŽakeljAndraž Poljanšek12MA